Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amelia MacKinnon
KenTon
|
KenTon | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Shelley Yang
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily Kane
Oneonta Family YMCA
|
Oneonta Family YMCA | 16 | +7.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ailise Sheehan
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 15 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Emma Peterson
Warren County-PA
|
Warren County-PA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Amaris Macasaddug
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 13 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
Elena Keleher
Lockport Sea Lions
|
Lockport Sea Lions | 12 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Madi Ames
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons
|
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Amon
Eastside YMCA
|
Eastside YMCA | 9 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Amelia Kruger
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 7 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Breanna Woody
CLIFTON SPRINGS
|
CLIFTON SPRINGS | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Leah Gaskill
Lockport Sea Lions
|
Lockport Sea Lions | 5 | -4.9% | ||
13 |
Ruby McNaughton
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 4 | -7.3% | ||
14 |
Ellis Hanna
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Lena Hurwitz
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Clemence Mignot
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 1 | +7.2% | SB | |
17 |
Kaelyn Job
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | – | +9.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jillian Rejman
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | – | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Kinnley Wightman
Oneonta Family YMCA
|
Oneonta Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Mattea Brodman
CLIFTON SPRINGS
|
CLIFTON SPRINGS | – | +14.7% | PB | |
21 |
Carson Sisoura
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | – | – | ||
22 |
Annora Karcher
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | – | +5.6% | PB | |
23 |
Sophia Tang
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Anna Kent
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | – | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Lucy Johnson
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Rachael Mastrolonardo
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | – | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Tyler
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Emily McCormick
YBN
|
YBN | – | -4.9% | ||
29 |
Anoushka Mody
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Stella Petrucci
Geneva Family YMCA (NY)
|
Geneva Family YMCA (NY) | – | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Brooke Clohecy
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons
|
Fulton YMCA Speed Demons | – | – | ||
32 |
Samantha Lincoln
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | – | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Sofia Falbo
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | – | – | ||
34 |
Priya Pillai
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | – | -4.5% | ||
– |
Hailey Dvoroznak
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | – | – |