Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Phillip Sadchikov
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team
|
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team | 5 | +4.7% | SB | |
2 |
Sasha Liu
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
3 |
Sebastian Smith
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
4 |
Garrett Ormond
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Tim Rupnarain
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +4.9% | SB | |
6 |
Matthew Szypula
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Jack Pagel
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | +2.5% | SB | |
8 |
Rob Reining
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Samuel Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Smolar
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Eric Del Rosario
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Lopez
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Brian Anzalone
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Sean Zupko
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Jake Bogen
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Seamus Hally
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | SB | |
17 |
Alex Demis
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Vincent Tan
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Rudy Mastrocinque
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Kellen Dickman
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Nick Suchy
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | SB | |
22 |
Shane Leuly
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | +1.4% | SB | |
23 |
Steve Holan
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Jack Iorio
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | ||
25 |
Caleb Neugebauer
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
Kevin Ma
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | +0.9% | SB | |
27 |
Owain Herbert
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | SB | |
28 |
Ryan Lerner
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Daniel Martillo
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Evan Kaufer
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | -6.1% | ||
31 |
Nathaniel Storaska
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Mason Rowlands
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | – | – | ||
33 |
Taggart Vales
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Michael Scholz
Silver Streaks
|
Silver Streaks | – | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Dan Burger
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Keno Kalenja
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Gabriel Nasser
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Thomas Geiselhart
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Phillip Dobosh
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | – | ||
40 |
Otto Schweppe
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | – | -4.5% | ||
41 |
Ty Van Der Sande
Silver Streaks
|
Silver Streaks | – | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Liam Trieff`
Silver Streaks
|
Silver Streaks | – | – | ||
– |
Scott Bauer
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Buono
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | NS | – | – |