Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Stange
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 5 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Rob Reining
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Sebastian Smith
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | 1 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Glazebnik
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Greenfield
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Phillip Sadchikov
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team
|
Marlboro Dukes Swim Team | – | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Joe tonna
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | ||
8 |
Joshua Lee
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Lucas Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Daniel oh
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Jang
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | ||
12 |
Kevin Wu
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Bogen
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Sasha Liu
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Austin Kingsley
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Neugebauer
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +7.0% | SB | |
17 |
Evan Kaufer
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Sean Zupko
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Kane
Pine Bush Aquati
|
Pine Bush Aquati | – | +1.9% | SB | |
20 |
Trevor Griffin
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +1.7% | SB | |
21 |
Kellen Dickman
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
David Burke
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Ryan LaDue
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | – | +1.9% | SB | |
24 |
Brian Anzalone
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Nick Suchy
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Leo Betcher
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | – | +1.6% | SB | |
27 |
Seamus Hally
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Jack Iorio
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Greer
Pine Bush Aquati
|
Pine Bush Aquati | – | – | ||
30 |
Vincent Tan
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | – | ||
31 |
Mason Rowlands
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | – | – | ||
32 |
Ryan Lerner
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | -10.6% | ||
33 |
Kevin Ma
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | +1.1% | SB | |
34 |
Austin Neuf
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | ||
35 |
Gabriel Nasser
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Speare
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Phillip Dobosh
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | – | ||
38 |
Nathaniel Walker
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | – | – | PB |