Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner McBeth
Neshannock Junior/Senior
|
Neshannock Junior/Senior | JR | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Brandon Stoia
Normandy
|
Normandy | SR | 28 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Gaver
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | JR | 27 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Ben Stevenson
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SO | 26 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Dominick Bottoni
Medina
|
Medina | SR | 25 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Chase Bateman
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | JR | 24 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Andrew Arslanian
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | JR | 23 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Lukas Rakowsky
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | JR | 22 | +2.0% | SB | |
9 |
Ryan Gross
Solon
|
Solon | JR | 20 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Aleksandar Smith
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | SR | 17 | +1.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Luca Aldewereld
North Royalton
|
North Royalton | JR | 16 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Ryan Seidt
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SR | 15 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
John Belak
Steele
|
Steele | SO | 14 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Ryan Alfred
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Edwards
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Sachelarie
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | JR | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Chase Dustevich
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | FR | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Colin Peters
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Mike Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | JR | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Trevor Urbanic
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | FR | 5 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ethan Belak
Steele
|
Steele | SO | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Rakar
Steele
|
Steele | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Ingram
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | SO | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Gage Polojack
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | SR | 1 | – | ||
25 |
Kyle Ruffner
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | SR | – | – | ||
26 |
Gannon Mellett
Moon
|
Moon | JR | – | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Andrew Constable
Hudson
|
Hudson | SO | – | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Christian King
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | SR | – | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Levi Rogers
Chardon
|
Chardon | SO | – | – | ||
30 |
James Aker
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | JR | – | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner McBeth
Neshannock Junior/Senior
|
Neshannock Junior/Senior | JR | 125 | – | ||
1 |
Brandon Stoia
Normandy
|
Normandy | SR | 125 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Nate Gaver
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | JR | 119 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Chase Bateman
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | JR | 112 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Andrew Arslanian
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | JR | 110 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Dominick Bottoni
Medina
|
Medina | SR | 109 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Stevenson
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SO | 108 | -4.3% | ||
8 |
Aleksandar Smith
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | SR | 105 | +2.4% | SB | |
9 |
Lukas Rakowsky
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | JR | 105 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Dom Panozzo
Hubbard
|
Hubbard | SO | 100 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Ryan Gross
Solon
|
Solon | JR | 97 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Ryan Seidt
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SR | 97 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Mike Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | JR | 95 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Luca Aldewereld
North Royalton
|
North Royalton | JR | 91 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
John Belak
Steele
|
Steele | SO | 90 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Ryan Alfred
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SO | 90 | – | ||
17 |
Colin Peters
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SO | 89 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Chase Dustevich
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | FR | 87 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Christopher Edwards
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SR | 87 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Sachelarie
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | JR | 86 | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Trevor Urbanic
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | FR | 86 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Belak
Steele
|
Steele | SO | 86 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Jacob Rakar
Steele
|
Steele | SR | 83 | – | PB | |
24 |
Gage Polojack
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | SR | 83 | – | ||
25 |
James Aker
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | JR | 82 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Ruffner
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | SR | 82 | – | ||
27 |
Andrew Ingram
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | SO | 81 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Levi Rogers
Chardon
|
Chardon | SO | 81 | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Constable
Hudson
|
Hudson | SO | 80 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Christian King
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | SR | 80 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Gannon Mellett
Moon
|
Moon | JR | 80 | -3.8% | ||
32 |
Travis Miller
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SR | 79 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Jacob Strasburg
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SR | 77 | – | ||
34 |
Gabe Griffiths
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | FR | 75 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Caleb Kemp
Moon
|
Moon | JR | 75 | – | ||
36 |
Nico Poggio
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SR | 75 | +2.4% | SB | |
37 |
Deniz Gocmen
Perrysburg
|
Perrysburg | SO | 75 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Jeremy Onacila
Steele
|
Steele | SR | 74 | – | ||
38 |
Nathan Meyer
Aurora
|
Aurora | SR | 74 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson
|
Hudson | FR | 73 | – | ||
41 |
Angus Moore
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | JR | 73 | +4.5% | PB | |
42 |
Lucas Lima
Shaker Heights
|
Shaker Heights | SR | 69 | +0.3% | SB | |
43 |
Mason Kooyman
Chardon
|
Chardon | SR | 69 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Jon Ratka
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | FR | 68 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Kevin Meyer
Mentor
|
Mentor | SO | 67 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Justin Farmer
Steele
|
Steele | JR | 63 | -2.6% | ||
47 |
Lucas Johnson
Steele
|
Steele | JR | 63 | -3.2% | ||
48 |
Michael Slaughter
Avon Lake
|
Avon Lake | SR | 58 | – | PB | |
49 |
Michael Petronzio
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | SR | 54 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Alex Bailey
Aurora
|
Aurora | SR | 47 | – | ||
51 |
Max Bailey
Aurora
|
Aurora | FR | 45 | – | ||
52 |
Jarrod Lively
Normandy
|
Normandy | SR | 39 | – | ||
53 |
Jonathan Begeny
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | JR | 26 | -2.5% |