Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Muckle
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | SO | 91 | – | ||
2 |
Parker Broz
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | SR | 82 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Erick Sanchez
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | FR | 82 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Austin Reed
Saint Johns Jesuit
|
Saint Johns Jesuit | JR | 78 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cole Kovacs
Saint Johns Jesuit
|
Saint Johns Jesuit | JR | 78 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Kimble
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | JR | 73 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bailey Detering
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SO | 71 | – | PB | |
7 |
Basil Lambros
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | SO | 71 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Sullivan Stuart
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | JR | 67 | – | ||
10 |
Lucas Yang
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | SO | 66 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mitchell Gravely
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | SR | 65 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Michael Berkley
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | JR | 64 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Arellano
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | JR | 63 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Shane Quinn
Westlake
|
Westlake | JR | 59 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Jayden Thomas
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | FR | 59 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Harrison Stuart
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | JR | 59 | – | PB | |
17 |
Clay Fallon
University School
|
University School | FR | 59 | – | PB | |
18 |
John Barry
Corton Harmon
|
Corton Harmon | SO | 58 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ryan McKeen
Highland
|
Highland | SO | 57 | – | ||
20 |
Justin Perino
Saint Johns Jesuit
|
Saint Johns Jesuit | SR | 57 | – | ||
21 |
Christian Best
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 56 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
James Evangelos
Corton Harmon
|
Corton Harmon | SR | 56 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Britt
Saint Johns Jesuit
|
Saint Johns Jesuit | FR | 54 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Joe Brown
Westlake
|
Westlake | JR | 53 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Daniel Peyser
Corton Harmon
|
Corton Harmon | FR | 52 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Samuel Dubusker
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | JR | 51 | – | ||
27 |
Osgar Nugent
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | SR | 49 | – | ||
28 |
Tom Struckmann
Corton Harmon
|
Corton Harmon | SR | 49 | – | PB | |
29 |
Benjamin Broz
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | FR | 49 | +3.7% | PB | |
30 |
Humbert Wirtz
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | FR | 47 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Kevin Langer
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 47 | – | ||
32 |
Nathan Wenger
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | JR | 46 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
John Martin
University School
|
University School | SR | 46 | – | ||
34 |
Ethan Drake
Westlake
|
Westlake | SO | 46 | +3.9% | PB | |
35 |
William Holt
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 45 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jack Ferenczy
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | JR | 45 | – | PB | |
37 |
Joey Mausser
Lake Catholic
|
Lake Catholic | FR | 44 | – | PB | |
38 |
Evan Warner
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | FR | 44 | – | PB | |
39 |
Will Doerr
University School
|
University School | SO | 43 | – | PB | |
40 |
Logan Webster
Jackson
|
Jackson | SR | 43 | – | ||
41 |
Emmett Blakely
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | SO | 42 | +2.4% | PB | |
42 |
JD DiCello
Lake Catholic
|
Lake Catholic | FR | 40 | +7.0% | PB | |
43 |
Aiden Owens
University School
|
University School | FR | 40 | – | PB | |
44 |
Elijah Harbaugh
Westlake
|
Westlake | JR | 39 | – | ||
44 |
Nathaniel Dwyer
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | FR | 39 | – | PB | |
46 |
Nick Sullivan
Corton Harmon
|
Corton Harmon | SO | 38 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ben Lewin
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | JR | 38 | – | ||
48 |
Ryan Irving
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | FR | 37 | – | ||
49 |
Noah Tannenbaum
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | SO | 37 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ian Zimmerman
Jackson
|
Jackson | SO | 36 | – | PB | |
51 |
Brian DeMichael
Highland
|
Highland | FR | 35 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jack Brenan
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | JR | 34 | – | ||
53 |
Owen Shook
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | FR | 33 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jared Ramer
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | JR | 33 | – | PB | |
55 |
David Mohnke
Willoughby South
|
Willoughby South | JR | 31 | +0.6% | PB | |
56 |
Eli Noecker
Corton Harmon
|
Corton Harmon | FR | 31 | – | PB | |
57 |
Thomas Okerwall
Eastlake North
|
Eastlake North | JR | 30 | +3.0% | PB | |
58 |
Will Trenta
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | JR | 29 | – | PB | |
59 |
Garrett Blum
University School
|
University School | SR | 29 | – | PB | |
60 |
Shinjon Chakrabarti
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | JR | 28 | – | PB | |
61 |
Zachary Sperry
Corton Harmon
|
Corton Harmon | SO | 28 | +2.7% | SB | |
62 |
Leto Tarateta
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | SO | 27 | – | ||
63 |
Joe Ivancic
Lake Catholic
|
Lake Catholic | SR | 26 | +3.3% | PB | |
64 |
Nicholas Kaucic
Eastlake North
|
Eastlake North | JR | 26 | -3.5% | ||
65 |
Kyle Mahaffey
Elyria Catholic
|
Elyria Catholic | JR | 26 | -0.5% | ||
66 |
Matthew Cooper
Nordonia
|
Nordonia | FR | 24 | +2.0% | PB | |
67 |
Jason Roser
Northridge
|
Northridge | SR | 23 | – | PB | |
68 |
Ian Crout
North Ridgeville
|
North Ridgeville | JR | 21 | – | PB | |
69 |
Luke Ashbaugh
Jackson
|
Jackson | SO | 18 | – | ||
70 |
RJ Culp
Jackson
|
Jackson | FR | 16 | – | PB | |
71 |
Trent Babcock
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
72 |
Marti Distura
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | FR | 14 | – | PB | |
73 |
Misha Lauer
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | FR | 13 | – | PB | |
74 |
Samuel Sallerson
Jackson
|
Jackson | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
75 |
Callum Arnold
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | SO | 12 | – | ||
76 |
Jake Horwath
Nordonia
|
Nordonia | SO | 11 | -1.8% | ||
77 |
Nick Posante
Chesterland West Geauga
|
Chesterland West Geauga | SR | 10 | – | ||
78 |
Gustav Kotlarsic
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | FR | 10 | +7.0% | PB | |
79 |
Yehonatan Hyer
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
80 |
Ty Bartlett
Northridge
|
Northridge | SO | 8 | -1.2% | ||
81 |
Tyler Gentry
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | SO | 8 | – | PB | |
82 |
Seth Moore
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | 7 | – | ||
83 |
Matthew Young
University School
|
University School | FR | 6 | – | ||
84 |
Jon Gosselin
Cleveland Heights
|
Cleveland Heights | FR | 5 | – | ||
85 |
John Shi
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | SO | 5 | – | PB | |
86 |
David Gabel
Elyria Catholic
|
Elyria Catholic | SO | 4 | – | ||
87 |
Xavier Jones
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
88 |
Thomas Moore
Elyria Catholic
|
Elyria Catholic | FR | 3 | – | ||
89 |
Dominic Scibetta
Jackson
|
Jackson | FR | 3 | – | ||
90 |
Nathanael Johnson
Willoughby South
|
Willoughby South | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
91 |
Brian McDonald
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | SO | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
92 |
James Zientarski
Elyria Catholic
|
Elyria Catholic | JR | – | +0.1% | PB | |
93 |
Mateo Flores
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | JR | – | – | ||
94 |
Zebadiah Zuber
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | – | – | ||
95 |
Rahul Ramasamy
Highland
|
Highland | FR | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Michael Karpov
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | SO | – | – | ||
97 |
Hunter Harris
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | – | +3.4% | PB | |
98 |
Connor Keast
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | JR | – | – | ||
99 |
Edward Klein
Riverside
|
Riverside | SO | – | – | ||
100 |
Tyler Martin
Northridge
|
Northridge | SO | – | – | PB | |
101 |
Kabir Gulati
University School
|
University School | SO | – | – | ||
102 |
Zach Blum
University School
|
University School | FR | – | – | ||
103 |
Asher Colvin
University School
|
University School | SO | – | – | PB | |
104 |
Ian Stender
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | JR | – | +11.9% | PB | |
105 |
Patrick Slawinski
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | JR | – | – | ||
106 |
Laurence Myers-Bailey
University School
|
University School | FR | – | – | ||
107 |
Cameron Phillips
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | SO | – | +1.0% | PB | |
108 |
Andrea Alenza
Highland
|
Highland | – | – | – | ||
109 |
Griffin Demshar
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | – | – | ||
110 |
Ted White
University School
|
University School | FR | – | – | ||
111 |
Kaobi Ugwu
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | FR | – | – | ||
112 |
Josh Makesh
University School
|
University School | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Charles Wilson
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Jang
University School
|
University School | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Brown
Elyria Catholic
|
Elyria Catholic | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Manigbas
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Justin Gigiano
Highland
|
Highland | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Saavan Patel
University School
|
University School | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Emmet Fluharty
Cleveland Heights
|
Cleveland Heights | SO | – | – | ||
– |
John Evtimov
North Olmsted
|
North Olmsted | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Xavier Woon
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Novak
University School
|
University School | SO | – | – | ||
– |
William Gottschalk
Chagrin Falls
|
Chagrin Falls | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Cameron Watson
University School
|
University School | FR | – | – |