Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Boeckx
Ridley
|
Ridley | SR | 6 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
John Devaney
New Hope-Solebury
|
New Hope-Solebury | JR | 4 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Kevin O'Dare
La Salle
|
La Salle | SR | 3 | +8.2% | SB | |
4 |
Robbie Ferlick
Souderton
|
Souderton | – | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Warren
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | JR | 1 | +3.0% | SB | |
6 |
Drew Stephens
Souderton
|
Souderton | SO | – | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Dylan Alexander
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | SR | – | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Bryce Mills
Hershey
|
Hershey | SO | – | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Colin Clough
Hershey
|
Hershey | SO | – | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Austin Graham
Souderton
|
Souderton | – | – | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Erik Moyer
Souderton
|
Souderton | SR | – | +3.0% | SB | |
12 |
Luke Grossi
La Salle
|
La Salle | JR | – | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Matthew Cohen
La Salle
|
La Salle | – | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Justin Eves
Daniel Boone
|
Daniel Boone | JR | – | – | ||
15 |
Beau Stricker
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | SO | – | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Julian Arteaga
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | – | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Chris Groff
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | FR | – | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Jared Weyandt
Exeter Township
|
Exeter Township | SR | – | – | ||
19 |
Wyatt Shanks
Ridley
|
Ridley | JR | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Isaac M'Ikanatha
Hershey
|
Hershey | FR | – | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Andrew Marcus
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | SR | – | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Will McCloskey
La Salle
|
La Salle | – | – | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Ethan Hinz
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | SR | – | – | ||
24 |
Jack Sahaida
Exeter Township
|
Exeter Township | FR | – | +0.2% | SB | |
25 |
Max Quinn
Central Bucks West
|
Central Bucks West | – | – | – | PB | |
26 |
David Lattanzi
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | – | – | – | ||
27 |
Eric Boeckx
Ridley
|
Ridley | FR | – | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Jack Giuliana
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | FR | – | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Steven Olexy
Exeter Township
|
Exeter Township | JR | – | +0.4% | SB | |
30 |
Brady McCormick
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | – | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Brett Musselman
Pennridge
|
Pennridge | SO | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Luke Price
Upper Dublin
|
Upper Dublin | SO | – | +0.5% | SB | |
33 |
Eric Thron
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | – | +10.1% | PB | |
33 |
Tyler Kirn
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | – | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Victor Yi
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | JR | – | – | ||
36 |
Stephen McDevitt
Daniel Boone
|
Daniel Boone | SO | – | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Kade Cimakasky
Central Bucks West
|
Central Bucks West | – | – | – | ||
38 |
Will Fanning
Exeter Township
|
Exeter Township | FR | – | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Nick Martin
Hershey
|
Hershey | SO | – | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Kyle Long
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | FR | – | +4.2% | PB | |
41 |
Jahdiel Marte
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | SR | – | – | ||
42 |
Aayush Verma
Hershey
|
Hershey | SO | – | +0.5% | SB | |
43 |
Harry Taylor
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | SR | – | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Matt O'Donnell
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | SO | – | +8.4% | SB | |
45 |
Caleb Pae
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | JR | – | +11.5% | PB | |
46 |
Ty Czeiner
Daniel Boone
|
Daniel Boone | – | – | +3.0% | PB | |
47 |
Grant Seville
Daniel Boone
|
Daniel Boone | – | – | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Ethan Hardis
Central Bucks West
|
Central Bucks West | – | – | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Tyler Larson
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | – | – | – | ||
50 |
Austin Wakefield
Central Bucks West
|
Central Bucks West | FR | – | – | ||
51 |
Seth Cooper
Hatboro Horsham
|
Hatboro Horsham | FR | – | – | ||
52 |
Ryan Valle
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | JR | – | +13.1% | SB | |
53 |
Robert Kreuscher
Central Bucks West
|
Central Bucks West | SO | – | – |