Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Luebke
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 20 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
aj Rismiller
Sidney-Shelby
|
Sidney-Shelby | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Wendeln
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 16 | -4.1% | ||
4 |
Caiden McClain
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Theo Von Handorf
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Konnor Reigle
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Connor Hoge
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Cotton
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ian Conkel
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Rowen
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sam Collins
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 6 | -6.5% | ||
12 |
Brayden Rish
Union County Family YMCA (OH)
|
Union County Family YMCA (OH) | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Grady Feasel
Hilliker-OH
|
Hilliker-OH | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eddie Alyanak
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 3 | -9.1% | ||
15 |
Nathan Pinson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Hudson Maurer
Hilliker-OH
|
Hilliker-OH | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Grayden Edwards
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
18 |
Ben Rottmayer
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Tommy Jones
Hilliker-OH
|
Hilliker-OH | – | – | ||
20 |
Jaden Shon
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
21 |
Max McMullen
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Cameron Storms
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Amaury Melon
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Aiden Wietholter
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Benjamin Blevins
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | -14.8% | ||
25 |
Knox Reed
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | – | – | ||
27 |
Lucas Zugelder
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | -3.8% | ||
28 |
Cooper Lewis
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | +14.3% | PB | |
29 |
Knox White
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Keyes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Eoin Harris
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
32 |
Max Martin
Preble County YMCA
|
Preble County YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Carson Braswell
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | – | – | ||
– |
Kaden Griffith
Sidney-Shelby
|
Sidney-Shelby | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carter Pratt
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Brown
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colby Doyle
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parth Mantri
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gregory Pfeiler
Kleptz-OH
|
Kleptz-OH | NS | – | – |