Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Herczeg
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 40 | ||
2 |
Casey Stowe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 34 | ||
4 |
Juan Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 30 | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 28 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas Johnson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Jorgenson
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Lund
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 16 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Joe Saldin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Rhys Gibbs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | +12.1% | SB | |
6 |
Kai Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Jake Walz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
John Cooper Ramthun
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Herczeg
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 764 | – | ||
2 |
Casey Stowe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 753 | – | ||
3 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
5 |
Juan Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
1 |
Alex Jorgenson
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Lund
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 666 | +2.9% | SB | |
3 |
Grant Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
4 |
Joe Saldin
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 639 | – | ||
5 |
Kai Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 653 | +3.5% | SB | |
6 |
Lukas Johnson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 651 | – | ||
7 |
Rhys Gibbs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 610 | +11.8% | SB | |
7 |
John Cooper Ramthun
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 610 | – | ||
9 |
Jake Walz
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
10 |
James Haase
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 583 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Will Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 568 | – | ||
12 |
Nick Pehl
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
13 |
Sean Wacker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 444 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jorge Olvera
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 381 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Hankee
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 347 | – | ||
16 |
Adam Higley
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 277 | – | ||
17 |
Braden Armstrong
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 316 | – | PB | |
– |
Ian Taraszewski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Calvin Fagley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ilya Johnson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Kale
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Evan Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 14 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Xander Hawks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Owen Teague
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 32 | ||
8 |
Ethan Yao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 22 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 750 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Yao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 764 | – | PB | |
1 |
Steven Asmus
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
2 |
Xander Hawks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 663 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Mitchell Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 662 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ilya Johnson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 652 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 646 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Nick Kale
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
7 |
Elliot Berman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 610 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Teague
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 622 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ignacio Michelena
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
10 |
Matt Craig
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 587 | – | PB | |
11 |
matthew Frangopoulos
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aj East
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 554 | – | ||
12 |
Carlos Andert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Wirth
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 527 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jay Kurup
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 499 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Charles Snelson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 490 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Dahl
WEST
|
WEST | 384 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Bobby Klockow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 394 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Cole Mizutani
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 392 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Carter Brinkman
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 299 | – | PB | |
21 |
Briar Volkman
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 243 | – | ||
– |
Aidan Choate
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | – | ||
– |
Kieran Hark
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mikey Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jameson Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Gendreau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Adam Skrzeszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Diede
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | -10.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Max Dow
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 26 | – | PB | |
7 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 24 | +6.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Max Dow
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 786 | – | PB | |
7 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 721 | +7.5% | PB | |
1 |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 697 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carson Witte
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 663 | +6.5% | SB | |
4 |
Marcus Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 657 | – | ||
5 |
Mikey Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Gendreau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 648 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Jameson Bargfrede
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Diede
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 643 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Adam Skrzeszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 624 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Aman Nath
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 603 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 599 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Severson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
13 |
Brady Jarosz
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 541 | – | ||
14 |
Nicholas Neuman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 512 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Cao
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 496 | – | PB | |
16 |
Colin White
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
17 |
Micah Vranyes
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 428 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Werts
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 418 | – | PB | |
19 |
Eli Peter
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 477 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Hare
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 406 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gabriel Schmidt
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 373 | – | PB | |
22 |
Santiago Linker English
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 304 | – | PB | |
23 |
David Siemienas
WEST
|
WEST | 275 | – | ||
24 |
Vikranth Kurup
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 326 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Matthew Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Eichhorn
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hugh Hanlon
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alonso Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Will Poey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Justus Ray
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Hartmann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 684 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
3 |
Justus Ray
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 668 | – | ||
4 |
Tyler Hartmann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 666 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will Poey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 604 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Danton Dale
WEST
|
WEST | 584 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Alonso Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
10 |
David Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
11 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Jiangross
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
13 |
Graham Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 596 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Ploof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 776 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Noah Lind
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 547 | – | ||
16 |
Blake Viger
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 543 | – | ||
17 |
Julius Hanson
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Vayts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 580 | +9.9% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Shin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
20 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 650 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Josiah March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 559 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Mateo Haeuser
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 628 | +5.6% | PB | |
23 |
Tanner Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | |
24 |
Eli Ramthun
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
25 |
Luis Flores
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | – | PB | |
26 |
Will Anderson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 497 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Andrew Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 571 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Colgan
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 571 | – | PB | |
29 |
Arthur Wei
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 676 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Jack Huyber
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ben Ploof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 404 | – | PB | |
32 |
Leo Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 527 | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Daniel Cameron
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 435 | – | PB | |
34 |
Bennett Burfeind
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 417 | – | ||
35 |
Carrick Olswold
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 372 | – | ||
36 |
Tucker Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 492 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jameson Michels
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 343 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Ethan Post
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
39 |
Elijah Vieth
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 379 | – | PB | |
40 |
Brian Hu
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 376 | – | ||
41 |
James Lund
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 330 | +3.3% | PB | |
42 |
Ethan Kosin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 451 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Billy Lee Buccella
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 367 | – | ||
44 |
Cohen Robertson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 349 | – | ||
45 |
Tien Cao
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 339 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lucas Gibes-Pearl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 417 | +4.2% | PB | |
47 |
Ivars Emerson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 329 | – | PB | |
48 |
Maximillian Garr
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 284 | – | PB | |
49 |
Cole Brodin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kian Schaub
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 269 | – | PB | |
51 |
Lars Johnson
WEST
|
WEST | 265 | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Nick Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 368 | – | PB | |
53 |
Matt Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 484 | +2.0% | PB | |
54 |
Kaine Severson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 483 | – | PB | |
55 |
Siddharth Rohit Kumar
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 230 | – | ||
56 |
Joe Vesterby
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 271 | – | PB | |
57 |
Garett Sperber
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 126 | – | PB | |
58 |
Oscar Peter
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 262 | – | PB | |
– |
Cooper Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sherman Holmstadt
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ballard Breazeale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |