Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Murray
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 24 | -0.3% | |||
2 |
Charles Perks
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 21 | -0.6% | |||
3 |
Edward Park
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 20 | -0.3% | |||
4 |
Mark Gregory
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 19 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Connor Vincent
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 18 | -0.7% | |||
6 |
Jack Mocarski
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 17 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | B | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Merritt
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 15 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Jonah Goodman
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 14 | -0.7% | |||
10 |
Justin Finkel
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | B | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matt Giardinelli
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 11 | +0.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Ryan Cui
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 9 | -1.7% | |||
13 |
Henry Velazquez
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 8 | -0.5% | |||
14 |
Michael Lu
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 7 | -0.9% | |||
15 |
Derek Fantano
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 6 | -3.2% | |||
16 |
Ethan Rogowski
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 5 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Chris Dauser
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 4 | – | |||
18 |
Harry Hua
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 3 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Chase Vesey
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 2 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Martin Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 1 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Brady Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | PB | ||
22 |
Marcelo Leite
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | – | – | |||
23 |
Nick Lott
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | |||
24 |
AJ Fedor
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
25 |
Wesley Johnson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | PB | ||
26 |
John Hallstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Oliver Akers
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | – | -0.1% | |||
28 |
Nate Kwait
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
Jesse Nyman
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
Dillon Gallo
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Max Parizot
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
32 |
Tim Turnbull
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | – | |||
33 |
Gabe Rivera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
34 |
Christopher Roewer
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | -1.0% | |||
35 |
Owen Brown
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
36 |
Vincent Zhu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | PB | ||
37 |
Kenny Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | |||
38 |
Austin Fei
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | -6.9% | |||
39 |
Sebastian Rivera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | -4.2% | |||
– |
Joseph Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Zammit
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Max Larock
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Timmy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Cowenhoven
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Sirkowa
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | NS | – | – |