Site logo

Speedo Winter Junior Championship West

  • Processing
  • Dec. 11–14, 2019
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luke Miller Elevation Athletics logo 1:33.96
982 -0.6%
2 Coby Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:34.37
958 +0.5% PB
3 Michael Bonson Hurricane Swim Club logo 1:35.89
926 +4.0% PB
4 Dylan Hawk Peak Swimming logo 1:36.04
922 +5.6% PB
5 Trent Frandson Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:36.75
902 +2.8% PB
6 Jonathan Affeld Alto Swim Club logo 1:36.90
898 +4.3% PB
7 Luke Hobson Lakeridge Swim T logo 1:37.04
915 PB
8 Jaden Luo ASC logo 1:37.21
910 +1.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ryan Husband Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 1:37.24
877 +5.0% PB
10 Samuel Player Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:37.83
872 +1.2% PB
11 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logo 1:37.85
871 +5.4% PB
12 Jack Callan Trident Aquatics Club logo 1:38.76
835 +2.0% PB
13 Ryan Kirton De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 1:38.91
842 +2.1% SB
14 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logo 1:39.05
838 +1.6% PB
15 Elijah Sohn Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 1:39.94
814 +1.8% SB
16 Collin Fuchs Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:41.03
785
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Matthew Driscoll De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 1:38.66
849
18 Matthew Chung Santa Clara Swim Club logo 1:38.80
866 -1.4%
19 Owen Grimaldi Buenaventura Swim Club logo 1:38.83
844 +1.4% SB
20 Will Whittington St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:39.01
860 +3.4% PB
21 Jude Williams Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 1:39.05
838 +0.4% SB
22 Juan Ceresa Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:39.14
836 +4.5% PB
23 cameron green Utah Valley Aquatics logo 1:39.52
826 PB
24 Jude Wenker Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:39.82
806 +1.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luke Miller Elevation Athletics logo 1:33.64
991 -0.2%
2 Coby Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:35.12
937 -0.3%
3 Jonathan Affeld Alto Swim Club logo 1:36.06
922 +5.1% PB
4 Michael Bonson Hurricane Swim Club logo 1:36.17
918 +3.8% PB
5 Dylan Hawk Peak Swimming logo 1:36.21
917 +5.5% PB
6 Trent Frandson Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:36.36
913 +3.2% PB
7 Luke Hobson Lakeridge Swim T logo 1:36.90
919 PB
8 Jaden Luo ASC logo 1:37.11
913 +1.3% PB
9 Elijah Sohn Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 1:37.65
877 +4.1% PB
10 Ryan Husband Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 1:37.74
863 +4.5% SB
11 Samuel Player Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:38.12
864 +0.9% PB
12 Collin Fuchs Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:38.15
863 PB
13 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logo 1:38.24
861 +5.0% PB
14 Jack Callan Trident Aquatics Club logo 1:38.42
844 +2.4% PB
15 Ryan Kirton De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 1:38.44
855 +2.5% PB
16 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logo 1:38.89
843 +1.8% PB
17 Owen Grimaldi Buenaventura Swim Club logo 1:39.00
840 +1.2% SB
17 Matthew Driscoll De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 1:39.00
840
19 Will Whittington St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:39.03
860 +3.4% PB
20 cameron green Utah Valley Aquatics logo 1:39.04
839 PB
21 Rafael Gu Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:39.09
933 -1.2%
22 Matthew Chung Santa Clara Swim Club logo 1:39.12
857 -1.7%
23 Jude Williams Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 1:39.19
835 +0.3% SB
24 Juan Ceresa Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:39.32
831 +4.4% PB
25 Jude Wenker Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:39.36
819 +2.3% PB
26 Mateja Milovanovic Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:39.40
829 -1.0%
27 Jacob Dix Lakeside (TX) logo 1:39.42
849 +1.2% PB
28 Zach McIntyre Marin Pirates logo 1:39.60
823 +5.1% SB
29 Gabe Nickels Bellevue Club logo 1:39.69
821
29 Logan Graham Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:39.69
821 PB
31 Gabe MACHADO Boise YMCA logo 1:39.72
841 +0.4% PB
32 Gavin Wight Diablo Aquatics logo 1:39.73
809 +2.0% PB
33 Nathan Quarterman Boise YMCA logo 1:39.74
820 +1.9% PB
34 Chris O'Grady Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:39.75
819 +2.1% PB
35 Peter Thompson Billings Aquatic Club logo 1:39.76
819
36 Dylan Moffatt Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 1:39.78
819 +1.8% PB
37 Warren Briggs Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:39.91
815 +0.2% PB
38 Jed Jones Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:40.13
809 +1.5% PB
39 Jackson Dement Katy Aquatics logo 1:40.39
802 +5.2% PB
40 Jonathan Novinski Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver logo 1:40.48
800 +2.1% SB
41 Maxwell Fang West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:40.51
799 +1.1% PB
41 Andrew Guziec Lakeside (TX) logo 1:40.51
820 +4.5% PB
43 Mason Carlton Quicksilver Swimming logo 1:40.64
795 +2.9% PB
44 Cooper Kiel Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:40.65
795 +0.0% PB
45 Michael Babaian Brea Aquatics logo 1:40.69
794 +2.1% SB
46 Grafton Parlette Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 1:40.70
794 +2.9% PB
47 George Glover Vii American Energy logo 1:40.85
790 +0.6% PB
48 Justin Schneider Temecula Swim Club logo 1:40.93
883 +2.6% PB
49 Christopher Richardson Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:40.95
883 -0.0%
50 Victor Tremblay Blue Tide Aquatics logo 1:41.09
772 -0.8%
51 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 1:41.19
925 PB
52 Lucius Yu-Kisselbach Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:41.24
780 PB
53 Mason Romantic Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 1:41.42
775 +0.4% PB
54 Mitch Schott Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:41.43
870 +2.3% PB
54 Seungjoon Ahn Katy Aquatics logo 1:41.43
763 -2.2%
56 Harry Blake Swim Pasadena logo 1:41.54
792 PB
57 Carlos Munoz Renteria Rancho San Dieguito logo 1:41.56
792 PB
58 Patrick Keough University Place logo 1:41.61
790
59 AJ Sheppard Clovis Swim Club logo 1:41.62
770 +0.1% PB
60 Jibran Himsieh Mid-Cities Arlin logo 1:41.75
787 +1.1% PB
61 James Gavin Katy Aquatics logo 1:42.09
746 +0.0% PB
62 Lucas Conrads Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:42.15
756 +5.7% PB
62 Thomas Palmer Lincoln Select Swimming logo 1:42.15
776 -2.9%
64 Clayton Conklin South Shore Sails logo 1:42.19
755 -1.0%
65 Matt Fernandez Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:42.23
742 PB
65 Paul Shutt Boise YMCA logo 1:42.23
754
67 Jackson McDonald Flatiron Athletic Club logo 1:42.25
773 PB
68 Hunter Denison American Energy logo 1:42.30
741 +0.7% SB
69 Kyle Garcia Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:42.47
747 PB
70 Caleb Blischke Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 1:42.59
733 +3.5% SB
71 Gavin Giandinoto unattached 1:42.70
741 +3.7% PB
72 Andrew Lee Katy Aquatics logo 1:42.77
834 -1.5%
73 Alex Ren Pleasanton Seahawks logo 1:43.12
730 +1.0% PB
74 Aidan Blair Golden West Swim Club logo 1:43.38
713 -1.5%
75 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:43.80
702 +4.3% SB
76 Justin Culetu unattached 1:43.89
711 -0.5%
77 Drew Reiter Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:43.91
730 PB
78 Winn Aung Redding Swim Team logo 1:47.06
632
Tyler Kopp Katy Aquatics logo NS
Ethan Heasley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo NS
Kevin Sichak Quicksilver Swimming logo NS
Kolbe Bayless Phoenix Swim Club logo NS
David Johnston Rockwall Aquatic logo NS
Daniel Wilson Sooner Swim Club logo NS