Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Scholl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Will Ridley
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
tyler Grafmiller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Jimenez
TEST
|
TEST | 13 | +8.9% | PB | |
7 |
Cj Sorensen
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 12 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Ramsower
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
William Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Hector Pena
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Caden Daugard
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Eddie Jin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | +3.6% | SB | |
15 |
Diego Esqueda
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 834 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Scholl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 826 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 824 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Ridley
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 780 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
tyler Grafmiller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 851 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Jimenez
TEST
|
TEST | 739 | +8.1% | PB | |
7 |
Mason Ramsower
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 731 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cj Sorensen
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 730 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 724 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Hector Pena
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 716 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 795 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Eddie Jin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 793 | – | PB | |
13 |
William Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 710 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Caden Daugard
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 706 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 776 | – | PB | |
16 |
Diego Esqueda
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 671 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Kyle Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 668 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brayden Mi
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Yang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 651 | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Preston Pham
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 733 | – | PB | |
21 |
Travis Thames
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 731 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 725 | +5.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Ratkovich
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 643 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Justin Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 715 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Brantson Bui
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 633 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 714 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Thai Koehnle
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 701 | +5.1% | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Bonow
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 699 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Jordan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 615 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Caleb Rojas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 615 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Holden Muirhead
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 603 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Billy Krebs
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 675 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 592 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 665 | – | PB | |
35 |
Quinn Bigney
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 661 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Manuel Diaz
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 557 | +4.5% | PB | |
37 |
Nathaniel Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 553 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Jayson Snyder
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 533 | – | PB | |
– |
Alex Klabunde
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | NS | – | – | |
– |
Romain Joubert
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |