Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Bennett
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Mitchell Imrie
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 17 | +3.6% | SB | |
3 |
Jordan Dorado
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Bell
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 15 | +6.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Keith Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
David Voronov
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Yejun Song
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Trey Silva
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lennox Choi
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ivan Torres
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dalton Gillard
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 4 | +7.2% | PB | |
14 |
Isaac Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Zhee Chin
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 2 | +2.4% | SB | |
16 |
Derek Wintergrass
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Colby Mann
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 472 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jeremiah Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 518 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Preston Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 505 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Solomon Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 416 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Marcus Mahadeo
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 341 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nick Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 467 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Brandon Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 365 | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Kavi Shah
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 330 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Isaac Karim
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 390 | – | PB | |
26 |
David Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 410 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Channing Miller
TEST
|
TEST | 314 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Lucas Rodriguez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 416 | – | PB | |
29 |
David Tang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 229 | – | ||
30 |
Jonathan Diaz
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 249 | – | ||
31 |
Thomas Carr
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 384 | – | PB | |
– |
Sergio Nino
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Bennett
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 767 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Mitchell Imrie
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 821 | +2.7% | SB | |
3 |
Jordan Dorado
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 781 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Bell
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 711 | +6.0% | SB | |
5 |
Ben Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 740 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Keith Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 691 | +5.1% | SB | |
7 |
Yejun Song
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 562 | +2.6% | SB | |
8 |
David Voronov
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 613 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 608 | – | PB | |
10 |
Trey Silva
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 598 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Lennox Choi
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 592 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Zhee Chin
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 568 | +5.6% | SB | |
13 |
Ivan Torres
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 510 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dalton Gillard
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 506 | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Isaac Al-Ramahi
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 468 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Derek Wintergrass
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nick Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 504 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Colby Mann
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 366 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Preston Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 472 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Marcus Mahadeo
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 341 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jeremiah Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 464 | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Solomon Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 391 | +1.9% | SB | |
23 |
Brandon Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 359 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Kavi Shah
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 378 | +7.8% | PB | |
25 |
Isaac Karim
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 369 | – | PB | |
26 |
David Charles
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 435 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Channing Miller
TEST
|
TEST | 337 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jonathan Diaz
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 260 | – | ||
29 |
Lucas Rodriguez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 403 | – | PB | |
30 |
Thomas Carr
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 402 | – | PB | |
31 |
David Tang
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 191 | – | ||
32 |
Maahin Chudasama
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 213 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sergio Nino
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 186 | – | ||
34 |
Oma Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 142 | – | ||
35 |
Josh Lin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 330 | – | PB | |
36 |
Guillermo Resendez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 329 | – | PB | |
37 |
Karthik Bobbili
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 327 | – | PB | |
38 |
Max Woest
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 220 | – | PB | |
39 |
Grant Dionne
TEST
|
TEST | 297 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Evan Gibbs
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 155 | – | PB | |
41 |
James Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 198 | – | PB | |
42 |
Talon Welch
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 259 | +4.0% | PB | |
43 |
William Schauss
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 245 | +3.4% | PB | |
44 |
Estefano Barreto
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 139 | – | PB | |
45 |
Allen Hilburn
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 208 | – | PB | |
46 |
Itay Lador
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 199 | +3.6% | PB | |
47 |
Vidal Bustamante
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 190 | – | PB | |
48 |
Andy Zhuri
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 115 | +4.3% | PB | |
49 |
Noah Oliver
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 95 | +5.9% | PB | |
50 |
Leo Zou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 34 | – | PB | |
51 |
Shrey Roy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | PB | |
51 |
Dorian Hawkins
TEST
|
TEST | 25 | +4.8% | PB | |
53 |
Eric Wu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 132 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jose Benitez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 22 | – | PB | |
55 |
Alex Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 59 | – | PB | |
56 |
Martin Antunez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 26 | +2.4% | PB | |
57 |
Owen Cannella
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 82 | – | PB | |
58 |
Dhrishit Shah
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 64 | – | PB | |
59 |
Daniel Malki
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ian Wentink
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
61 |
Shahrick Merchant
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 6 | – | ||
62 |
Alexander Suarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
63 |
Alejandro Rojas
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
64 |
CJ Yates
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
65 |
Spencer Frismanis
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
66 |
James Andreatos
TEST
|
TEST | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
67 |
Mridul Chilakalapudi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | PB | |
68 |
Sahil Patel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | PB | |
69 |
Rohan Dharia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | PB | |
70 |
James Ledbetter
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | -6.0% | ||
71 |
Sam Bregnard
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
72 |
Gur Machol
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 2 | +0.4% | SB | |
73 |
James Aidan Tabanao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
74 |
Canon Cashen
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
75 |
Mukund Maini
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
76 |
Campbell Turner
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Eliott Mendoza
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Xuanwen Zhao
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shriman Chittoor
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tobias Chow
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Ross
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tadiwanashe Zambe
TEST
|
TEST | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Aguilar Schnitzer
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jin Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Biinazar Kubanychbekov
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ronak Sheth
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Lajaunie
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rohan Gummadi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Soham Samantaray
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zhengye Chen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Armstrong Riccio
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | NS | – | – |