Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isak Brkanovic
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Hershberg
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Alix Perras
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Patrick Hagadorn
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Staudinger
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Jerome
USAM
|
USAM | 13 | -4.8% | ||
7 |
Rowan Santos
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 12 | +2.6% | SB | |
8 |
Anthony O'Leary
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 11 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ian Savage
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 9 | +8.1% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Zeliph
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Justin Sulik
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Junggyun Park
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 5 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Jason Ludlow
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Peters
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Levi Jenkins
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Ya'ir Sasson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Sam Rosen
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Antonio Morabito
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Bryce Mensing
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Peize Gong
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Carter Steele
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +9.3% | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Hom
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
23 |
Mark Lekaj
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Luke Cassella
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
25 |
Drew Uhl
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Adams
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | – | -4.6% | ||
27 |
Austin Cao
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | -4.9% | ||
28 |
Sean Rosenzweig
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | -4.7% | ||
29 |
Caleb Doney
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | – | -6.4% | ||
30 |
Brodie O'Connell
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Aldo Meltz
USAM
|
USAM | – | +7.3% | PB | |
32 |
Kyle Menezes
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | -7.2% | ||
33 |
Gautam Donepudi
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | +13.1% | PB | |
34 |
Colin Keller
Greater Glens Falls Flyers Swi
|
Greater Glens Falls Flyers Swi | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Miles DeJohn
Greater Glens Falls Flyers Swi
|
Greater Glens Falls Flyers Swi | – | – | ||
36 |
Eric Hughes Robillard
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | -6.9% | ||
– |
Liam Witting
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Pearlstein
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Izhan Ali
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – |