Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli German
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Duncan Tripp
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Hao
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Vova Stebletsov
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Cameron Konnor
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Mack Mitchell
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 13 | -4.5% | ||
7 |
Matthew Banson
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alan Shao
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 11 | +6.4% | PB | |
9 |
Cole Hungerford
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Levi German
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rainier Halverson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Max Simmons
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 5 | -4.8% | ||
13 |
Caison Wolk
USAM
|
USAM | 4 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Landon Hungerford
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Gavin Mensing
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Mark Shao
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Will Schwenker
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Preston
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | +7.9% | PB | |
19 |
Andrey Bondari
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | -6.7% | ||
20 |
Nicholas Basile
Greater Glens Falls Flyers Swi
|
Greater Glens Falls Flyers Swi | – | – | ||
21 |
George Mao
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Engels
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | – | ||
23 |
Ryder Chiang
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | +6.8% | PB | |
24 |
Peter Church
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | – | – | ||
25 |
Henry Seymour
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | – | ||
26 |
Braylyn Record
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Mitch Muldner
Greater Glens Falls Flyers Swi
|
Greater Glens Falls Flyers Swi | – | – | ||
28 |
David Choi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | ||
29 |
Alexandru Mailat
Greater Glens Falls Flyers Swi
|
Greater Glens Falls Flyers Swi | – | – | ||
30 |
Blake Guntert
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
31 |
Brody Bourgeois
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | ||
32 |
Saharsh Tirumala
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +11.2% | PB | |
33 |
Devin Ilardi
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | -3.6% | ||
34 |
Jack Kiehle
USAM
|
USAM | – | -8.3% | ||
35 |
Dillon Forrester
Greater Glens Falls Flyers Swi
|
Greater Glens Falls Flyers Swi | – | – | ||
– |
Aarush Mohapatra
USAM
|
USAM | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Porpora
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | NS | – | – |