Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Brown
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 20 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Bryan Chorzempa
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Beni Brkanovic
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Keegan Stafford
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
John Janeski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Ethan Rogowski
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 13 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Mark Gregory
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Connor Hart
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 11 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Mason DeLisio
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Ford
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Palma
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Druhan Gordon-Stacey
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 5 | +4.7% | SB | |
13 |
Rafael Kowal
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Cameron Fairley
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eric Ryan
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Rosenblum
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 1 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
An Nguyen
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Karaca
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Nick Brown
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Nathanial Andersen
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Mark Lipkin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | ||
22 |
Tucker Durr
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Brady Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Ethan Zhang
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | +0.8% | SB | |
25 |
Kevin Mieu
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Joey Battibulli
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Alex Demis
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | – | ||
28 |
Joseph Giannetti
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Tim Lin
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Cal Baird
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | -4.0% | ||
31 |
Benedetto Fusco
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Logan Pece
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | – | ||
33 |
Owen Ikasalo
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Chris Lekaj
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | +3.9% | PB | |
35 |
Connor Baird
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | -4.9% | ||
36 |
Samuel Eckman
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Wyatt Martin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | -0.1% | ||
38 |
James Moore
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Tyson Delisio
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | – | – | ||
40 |
Andrew Hartman
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +3.0% | PB | |
41 |
Ethan Crowley
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Josh Kaufman
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Nathan LaFountain
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Ivan Young
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | +3.6% | PB | |
45 |
Bao Nguyen
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | – | – | ||
46 |
Julian Stedman
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | – | – | ||
47 |
Phillip Dobosh
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | -1.7% | ||
48 |
Ryan Orcutt
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Jack Gray
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +1.6% | SB | |
50 |
Jason Zeliph
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +2.7% | PB | |
51 |
Darren Duan
USAM
|
USAM | – | +0.2% | PB | |
52 |
Payton Stelling
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.0% | PB | |
53 |
Keith Winne
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
54 |
Sean Foster
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | – | – | PB | |
55 |
RJ Otten
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Brodie Steele
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | – | – | ||
57 |
Gabe Wettig
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Ashtom Pooran
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Ryan Chenaille
USAM
|
USAM | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Justin Kendall
USAM
|
USAM | – | +3.4% | PB | |
61 |
Ethan Rafferty
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.6% | PB | |
62 |
Drew Sammons
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | – | +1.5% | SB | |
63 |
Samuel Van Wie
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | -0.9% | ||
64 |
Dylan Amaro
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Owen Kross
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
66 |
CJ VanGuilder
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Jake McCurry
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | – | – | ||
68 |
Zackary Civerolo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.1% | SB | |
69 |
Colin King
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | +1.5% | PB | |
70 |
Nicholas Milos
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | -3.9% | ||
71 |
Brody Stone
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | -2.4% | ||
72 |
Daniel Guilmette
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +3.8% | PB | |
73 |
Aidan McTague
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Weston Carter
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | – | ||
75 |
Jonathan Stoddart Sybliss
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | +0.3% | SB | |
76 |
Zane Fermon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -6.9% | ||
77 |
Eric Manny
USAM
|
USAM | – | – | ||
78 |
Aarya Tyagi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | PB | |
– |
Domenic Gallo
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Krenav
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Kwon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amon VanAlst
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |