Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Chorzempa
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | 20 | – | |||
2 |
Sam Brown
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 17 | – | |||
3 |
Keegan Stafford
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Mark Lipkin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 15 | – | |||
5 |
John Janeski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Mark Gregory
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Ethan Rogowski
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Cameron Fairley
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | 11 | – | |||
9 |
Max Kaback
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 9 | – | |||
10 |
An Nguyen
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 7 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Alex Demis
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 6 | -0.7% | |||
12 |
Nicholas Palma
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 5 | +1.0% | SB | ||
13 |
Nick Brown
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Beni Brkanovic
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Aidan Ford
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 2 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Joey Battibulli
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 1 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Ryan Orcutt
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | ||
18 |
Nathan Greene
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | |||
19 |
Jared Randall
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | |||
20 |
Phillip Bianco
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | |||
21 |
Nathanial Andersen
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | – | |||
22 |
Connor Hart
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | |||
23 |
Mason DeLisio
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | – | – | |||
24 |
Logan Jones
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | PB | ||
25 |
Joseph Giannetti
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | |||
26 |
Ryan Karaca
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Logan Pece
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | – | |||
28 |
Jacob Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
29 |
Vincent Coppola
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | |||
30 |
Benjamin LaFountain
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Jesse Nyman
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | PB | ||
32 |
Brady Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | |||
33 |
Samuel Eckman
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | -2.1% | |||
34 |
Cal Baird
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | PB | ||
35 |
Tyson Delisio
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | – | – | PB | ||
36 |
Kevin Mieu
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | PB | ||
37 |
Ethan Crowley
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | PB | ||
38 |
Wyatt Martin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | PB | ||
39 |
Josh Kaufman
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | – | PB | ||
40 |
Keith Winne
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | |||
41 |
Tim Lin
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +0.5% | SB | ||
42 |
Connor Baird
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | |||
43 |
Phillip Dobosh
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | 0.0% | |||
44 |
Payton Stelling
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.7% | SB | ||
45 |
Nathan LaFountain
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | |||
46 |
Tucker Durr
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | |||
47 |
Ben Insley
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | – | – | |||
48 |
Andrew Hartman
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | ||
49 |
Chris Lekaj
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
50 |
Ivan Young
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | |||
51 |
Owen Ikasalo
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | – | PB | ||
52 |
Druhan Gordon-Stacey
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | |||
53 |
Ryan Chenaille
USAM
|
USAM | – | – | PB | ||
54 |
Finnegan McFarland
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | |||
55 |
James Moore
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | – | PB | ||
56 |
Jason Zeliph
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | ||
57 |
Owen Tobias-Wallingford
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | |||
58 |
Sean Foster
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | – | – | |||
59 |
John Cazer
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | |||
60 |
Julian Stedman
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | – | – | |||
61 |
Drew Sammons
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | – | – | PB | ||
62 |
Brodie Steele
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
63 |
Harry Bubel
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | – | – | |||
64 |
RJ Otten
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | PB | ||
65 |
Justin Kendall
USAM
|
USAM | – | – | |||
66 |
Gabe Wettig
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | -7.9% | |||
67 |
Brody Staff
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | |||
68 |
Jack Gray
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +3.7% | SB | ||
69 |
Bao Nguyen
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
70 |
Owen Kross
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | – | PB | ||
71 |
Samuel Van Wie
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | -2.4% | |||
72 |
Rafael Kowal
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | – | – | |||
73 |
Noah Crandall
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
74 |
Dylan Amaro
Tigers Aquatic C
|
Tigers Aquatic C | – | – | |||
75 |
Zackary Civerolo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
76 |
Ashtom Pooran
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | PB | ||
77 |
CJ VanGuilder
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
78 |
Darren Duan
USAM
|
USAM | – | – | PB | ||
79 |
Nicholas Milos
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | -0.7% | |||
80 |
Jake McCurry
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | – | – | |||
81 |
Ethan Rafferty
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
82 |
Brody Stone
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | -2.7% | |||
83 |
Eric Manny
USAM
|
USAM | – | – | |||
84 |
Aidan McTague
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | +4.1% | SB | ||
85 |
Luke Carroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | ||
86 |
Dylan Reichl
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | PB | ||
87 |
Demetrius Stephenson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | ||
88 |
Aidan Shaw
Greater Glens Falls Flyers Swi
|
Greater Glens Falls Flyers Swi | – | – | PB | ||
89 |
Colin King
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | – | |||
90 |
Daniel Guilmette
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | ||
91 |
Weston Carter
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | – | PB | ||
92 |
Zane Fermon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | ||
93 |
Jonathan Stoddart Sybliss
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | -7.5% | |||
94 |
Aarya Tyagi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | |||
– |
Evan Krenav
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | NS | – | – | ||
– |
James Zhang
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Amon VanAlst
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Kwon
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Emil Napier
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | NS | – | – |