Site logo

LHSAA Division 3 State Championship

  • Completed
  • Nov. 20–21, 2019
  • SCY
  • Sulphur, LA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Rylee Moore Parkview Baptist logo 55.03
162 0.0%
2 Iman Ferguson LUSHER CHARTER logo 1:00.49
119
3 Alli Anger Archbishop Hannan logo 1:00.89
116
4 Caroline Horne CALVARY BAPTIST logo 1:01.99
108
5 Ella Gisclair Haynes Academy for Advanced Studies logo 1:04.31
93 PB
6 Josie Leali LUSHER CHARTER logo 1:04.46
92 PB
7 Kacey Guichard DE LA SALLE logo 1:06.29
81
8 Bella Gautreaux ED White logo 1:06.37
80
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA
9 Liberty Haase CALVARY BAPTIST logo 1:05.14
88 PB
10 Ellie Williams Episcopal logo 1:06.91
77 PB
11 Olivia Melancon Episcopal logo 1:07.99
71 PB
12 Lily Gisclair Haynes Academy for Advanced Studies logo 1:09.14
64
13 Alexis Granier ED White logo 1:09.43
63
14 Rylee Simoneaux Episcopal logo 1:09.57
62
15 Olivia Elam Ursuline Academy logo 1:10.48
57 PB
16 Breleigh Forsyth Lutcher logo 1:12.30
48
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Rylee Moore Parkview Baptist logo 54.73
165 +0.5% SB
2 Alli Anger Archbishop Hannan logo 1:00.59
118 PB
3 Iman Ferguson LUSHER CHARTER logo 1:01.03
115
4 Caroline Horne CALVARY BAPTIST logo 1:03.04
101
5 Josie Leali LUSHER CHARTER logo 1:03.79
96 PB
6 Ella Gisclair Haynes Academy for Advanced Studies logo 1:05.85
83 PB
7 Bella Gautreaux ED White logo 1:06.23
81
8 Kacey Guichard DE LA SALLE logo 1:06.54
79
9 Liberty Haase CALVARY BAPTIST logo 1:07.04
76 PB
10 Ellie Williams Episcopal logo 1:07.54
73
11 Alexis Granier ED White logo 1:08.80
66
12 Olivia Melancon Episcopal logo 1:09.63
62 PB
13 Lily Gisclair Haynes Academy for Advanced Studies logo 1:09.91
60
14 Rylee Simoneaux Episcopal logo 1:10.17
59
15 Olivia Elam Ursuline Academy logo 1:10.19
59 PB
16 Breleigh Forsyth Lutcher logo 1:12.14
49
17 Kelly Campbell Saint Charles Catholic logo 1:12.25
48
18 Camille Ingram LUSHER CHARTER logo 1:13.34
43
19 Malorie Hymel Lutcher logo 1:13.61
41 PB
20 Kaitlyn Vidrine Episcopal logo 1:14.45
37