Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper Willetts
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Valdez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 13 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Hunter Lund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 12 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Willie Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 11 | +2.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Rausch
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Schmid
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
David Armstrong
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Riley Williams
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 5 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | +8.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jasper Van Lier
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Connor Scott
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joshua Le
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 782 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 772 | +6.4% | PB | |
19 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 656 | – | ||
20 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 734 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Brett Eckel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 686 | +6.7% | PB | |
22 |
Andy Steinkamp
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 645 | +0.6% | SB | |
23 |
Leyton Kraft
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
24 |
Christian Tidwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 714 | +1.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Reid Brophy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 770 | – | ||
26 |
Vincent Garza
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 722 | – | PB | |
27 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 736 | – | PB | |
28 |
John Leeds
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 690 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Skyler Conroy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 645 | +3.7% | SB | |
30 |
Ryan Fojtik
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 709 | +7.1% | SB | |
31 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 674 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 656 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
David Guthrie
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Pat Spillman
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 802 | – | ||
34 |
Jake Stavrou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 707 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Gustavo Ott
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 658 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Brayden Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 680 | +8.6% | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Aaron
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 653 | – | ||
38 |
Rio Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 659 | – | PB | |
39 |
Yung Foo
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 658 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Colt den Dulk
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 633 | +6.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 885 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Zou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 948 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Cooper Willetts
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 824 | – | ||
4 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 835 | – | PB | |
5 |
Willie Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 750 | +5.2% | SB | |
6 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 762 | +3.7% | SB | |
7 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 803 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Lund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 793 | +3.5% | SB | |
9 |
Kyle Valdez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 771 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Connor Scott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 785 | – | ||
11 |
Jasper Van Lier
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 730 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Armstrong
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 752 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Riley Williams
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 725 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Schmid
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 744 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 757 | +1.6% | SB | |
16 |
Lucas Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 756 | +7.0% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Rausch
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
18 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 750 | – | ||
19 |
Joshua Le
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 727 | – | ||
20 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 743 | +5.1% | SB | |
21 |
Leyton Kraft
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 724 | – | ||
22 |
Justin Liao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 721 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 734 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 653 | – | ||
25 |
Andy Steinkamp
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 651 | +0.9% | SB | |
26 |
Christian Tidwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 729 | +2.4% | SB | |
27 |
Brett Eckel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 679 | +6.4% | PB | |
28 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 719 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 705 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
John Leeds
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 662 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Vincent Garza
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 687 | – | PB | |
32 |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 686 | +2.0% | SB | |
33 |
Reid Brophy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 701 | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Fojtik
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 701 | +6.7% | SB | |
35 |
Skyler Conroy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 613 | +2.3% | SB | |
36 |
Yung Foo
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 687 | +0.2% | SB | |
37 |
Gustavo Ott
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 643 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Jake Stavrou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 669 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Brayden Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 673 | +8.3% | PB | |
40 |
Rio Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 671 | – | PB | |
41 |
David Guthrie
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
42 |
Colt den Dulk
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 651 | +7.7% | SB | |
43 |
Pat Spillman
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 730 | – | ||
44 |
Ryan Aaron
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 640 | – | ||
45 |
Carter Bennett
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 640 | +2.6% | PB | |
46 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 635 | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Rocco Bowen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 631 | – | ||
48 |
Bran Reynera
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 631 | – | ||
49 |
Will Miranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 599 | +5.4% | SB | |
49 |
Ryan Pham
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 642 | – | PB | |
51 |
Parker Eich
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 636 | – | PB | |
52 |
Matthew Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 617 | +3.1% | PB | |
53 |
James Appleton
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 587 | +9.2% | SB | |
54 |
Marc Jardin
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 611 | – | ||
55 |
Colin Wegner
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 575 | +4.7% | SB | |
56 |
Mac Cusanelli
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 568 | +0.8% | SB | |
57 |
Allen Jiang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 609 | – | PB | |
58 |
Gavin Gerwick
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 609 | – | PB | |
59 |
Ben Turland
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 525 | +4.2% | PB | |
60 |
Jan Vincent Villamor
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
61 |
Gabriel Bolanos
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 590 | +2.7% | SB | |
62 |
Justin Song
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 672 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Caleb Gallagher
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 600 | +0.3% | PB | |
64 |
Aidan Sharkey
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 553 | +2.3% | SB | |
65 |
Aaron Ervin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 589 | +2.4% | SB | |
66 |
Brandon Morrison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 584 | +2.8% | SB | |
67 |
Cesar Decarvalho
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 562 | – | ||
68 |
Ethan Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 576 | -2.4% | ||
69 |
Gabe Roberts
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
70 |
Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 700 | +2.9% | PB | |
71 |
Ryan Le
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
72 |
Lorenzo Viteri
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 627 | -0.2% | ||
73 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 690 | +4.6% | PB | |
74 |
Michael Bolanos
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 550 | +4.3% | SB | |
75 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 505 | +2.6% | PB | |
76 |
Brady Jamison
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
77 |
Josh Huye
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
78 |
josiah ibarra
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 494 | – | PB | |
79 |
Nathan Abrego
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 443 | +0.9% | SB | |
80 |
William Tao
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 484 | – | ||
81 |
Noah Frison
TEST
|
TEST | 400 | – | ||
82 |
Zain Hamdani
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 515 | +6.3% | SB | |
83 |
Jason Miroshnichenko
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 397 | – | ||
84 |
Andrew Vekich
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 360 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Don Onu
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Davis
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Todd Sisung
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | NS | – | – |