Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Ferguson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +6.7% | PB | |
2 |
Andres Tejada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sebastian Guio
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Diego Villalonga
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Ares Rilo
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Rafael Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Abel Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +7.0% | PB | |
8 |
Stefano Mazzi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Robert Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +7.6% | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Palumbo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Riley Carbonell
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Lorenzo Herek
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +7.2% | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +4.9% | SB | |
14 |
Jesus Ruiz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Giovanni Gianfriddo
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Luis Blanca
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
17 |
Maxim Pavlyuk
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Carlos Ramos Miret
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
David Casarreal
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Yusef Vergel
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
21 |
Beny Papescu
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Sebastian Fahnestock
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Varyk Holmes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Bernardo Porto
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
25 |
Amir Vaelizadeh
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Smith
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Konesantin Kolotov
Miami Swimming Academy Team
|
Miami Swimming Academy Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Vladyslav Serhiienko
Miami Swimming Academy Team
|
Miami Swimming Academy Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Riley Walsh
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Troy Tywang
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Blake Balkcom
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Nico Bollella
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Sridhyan Paruchuru
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Nathan Angel
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
– |
Jose Rincon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Williams
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Garcia Sierra
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Felix Ostamendy
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fail Khasanov
Miami Swimming Academy Team
|
Miami Swimming Academy Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nik Nesterov
Miami Swimming Academy Team
|
Miami Swimming Academy Team | NS | – | – |