Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Liam Kuiper
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Noah Eggleston
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Burns
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Bryce Knight
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 13 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Gabe Groves
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Archer Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Davis
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ashton Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jarek Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Christian Khamkeuang
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 4 | -6.2% | ||
14 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
David Son
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Cohen Jones
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 1 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Cooper VanDriessche
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Skye Steury
GSI
|
GSI | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Brian Riem
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Myles Aerts
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | – | – | ||
22 |
Joel Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Dean Nikolai
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Nate Temeles
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | – | -3.7% | ||
25 |
Evan Lux
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Austin Elliott
GSI
|
GSI | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Levi Moser
GSI
|
GSI | – | – | ||
28 |
Alex Fleming
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | – | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Trevor Heintzberger
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Elijah Velazquez
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Caleb Brown
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Peter Moser
GSI
|
GSI | – | – | ||
33 |
Jacob Riem
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Roberto Smiertelny
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Donovan Go
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Alexander Spencer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Gavin Bridwell
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | – | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Nicholas Matthews
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | – | – | ||
39 |
Ty Hurt
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Alex Scott
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Kaden Atkinson
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | – | +6.0% | PB | |
42 |
Josiah Smith
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | – | ||
– |
Nolyn Jankoviak
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Bell
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | NS | – | – |