Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Koehler
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Addison Scire
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | -9.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas Powers-Hammond
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 406 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 387 | +6.1% | SB | |
11 |
Thor Warnken
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 386 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Dominick Mitchell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 381 | +8.4% | PB | |
13 |
Tre Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 376 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Shayka
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 369 | +6.2% | PB | |
15 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 352 | +7.2% | PB | |
16 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 322 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 464 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 444 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 407 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 393 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Addison Scire
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 384 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 380 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 376 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Koehler
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 376 | – | PB | |
9 |
Drew Shayka
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 364 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Thor Warnken
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 363 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 363 | +4.0% | SB | |
12 |
Dominick Mitchell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 361 | +6.7% | PB | |
13 |
Thomas Powers-Hammond
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 360 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Tre Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 357 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 355 | +7.4% | PB | |
16 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 352 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Trevor Buettgen
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 350 | -4.1% | ||
18 |
Nicolas Scripcariu
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 341 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 334 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 334 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 332 | -3.2% | ||
22 |
James Malone
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 332 | +8.3% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Sanchez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 327 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Max Balon
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 319 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Gomez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 318 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 318 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Drew Dyett
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 316 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Lance Kochmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 315 | +6.2% | PB | |
29 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 314 | +6.2% | PB | |
30 |
Gavin Davey
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 312 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 303 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Nathan Somers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 302 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Rahul Karpur
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 300 | – | PB | |
34 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 298 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Zachary Roberts
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 298 | +4.4% | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 297 | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Wil Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 297 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Henry Vaughn
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 294 | +3.9% | PB | |
39 |
Gavin Gumieny
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 293 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Michael Schneeberger
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 290 | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Victor Wang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 286 | +5.4% | PB | |
41 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 286 | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Jack Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 271 | -1.4% | ||
44 |
Jayce Elcorrobarrutia
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 269 | -2.9% | ||
45 |
Dylan Smith
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 268 | +1.0% | PB | |
46 |
Joseph Heredia
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 267 | – | ||
47 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 264 | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
Colin Hao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 258 | +10.2% | PB | |
48 |
Charlie Wu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 258 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Lawson Seward
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 252 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Jake Marks
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 250 | +0.8% | PB | |
52 |
Cohen DeCort
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 249 | – | PB | |
53 |
Nathan Wu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 247 | +6.7% | PB | |
54 |
Christian McAuley
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 245 | +0.5% | PB | |
55 |
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 244 | +2.8% | PB | |
56 |
Carter Kallenbach
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 242 | – | PB | |
57 |
Luis Guillen
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 240 | -2.7% | ||
58 |
Jake Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 240 | +0.9% | PB | |
59 |
John Burke
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 236 | +5.7% | PB | |
60 |
Matias Palencia
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 234 | +18.9% | PB | |
61 |
Matt Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 233 | +6.1% | PB | |
62 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 224 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ameer Chakboub
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 224 | +5.6% | PB | |
64 |
Jason Huang
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 219 | -3.0% | ||
65 |
Brendan Held
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 214 | – | ||
66 |
Christian Wordell
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 213 | -3.1% | ||
67 |
Zach Johnson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 199 | -3.2% | ||
68 |
Hayden Milanovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 193 | -1.3% | ||
69 |
santiago lara
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 189 | +5.9% | PB | |
70 |
Nickolas Horstmeyer
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 165 | +13.1% | PB | |
71 |
Richard Lai
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 162 | +1.2% | PB | |
72 |
Robert Dunaway
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 144 | – | ||
73 |
Bryce Collins
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 131 | +4.8% | PB | |
74 |
Evan Vilmos
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 125 | – | ||
75 |
River Dennis
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 101 | – | PB | |
– |
Victor Pena
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonah Pechokas
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erhik Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Omar Mohammed
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Jongsma
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Culen marin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Dolya
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephen Prendiville
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |