Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Roberts
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Rahul Karpur
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 1 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 407 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Thor Warnken
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 373 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 341 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 330 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jake Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 324 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Wil Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 280 | -2.7% | ||
– |
Tre Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 533 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 446 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 427 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Roberts
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 406 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 397 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 382 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Rahul Karpur
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 374 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 373 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 361 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Thor Warnken
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 360 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Nicolas Scripcariu
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 354 | – | ||
12 |
Tre Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 352 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 347 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 345 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 334 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 317 | -8.0% | ||
17 |
Wil Baker
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 315 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 314 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Drew Dyett
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 249 | – | ||
20 |
Jonathan Wang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 215 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matt Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 203 | – | ||
22 |
Braedon Miller
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 202 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | ||
– |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | NS | – | – |