Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Uros Zivanovic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | 618 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Erik Hrovat
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 594 | – | ||
3 |
Marko Vranješ
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 578 | – | PB | |
4 |
Milan Kitevski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | +3.0% | SB | |
5 |
Petar Stanisavljevic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | 575 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Uroš Canić
PK Sveti Nikola Nis
|
PK Sveti Nikola Nis | 574 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ilija Tosic
PK Sveti Nikola Nis
|
PK Sveti Nikola Nis | 460 | – | ||
8 |
Lidio Alimeri
Swimming Club Tirana
|
Swimming Club Tirana | 428 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nikola Srdić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 434 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Even Qarri
Swimming Club Tirana
|
Swimming Club Tirana | 434 | – | ||
11 |
Petar Popovic
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 414 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Uros Stojic
PK Sveti Nikola Nis
|
PK Sveti Nikola Nis | 411 | – | ||
13 |
Luka Markovic
PK Napredak
|
PK Napredak | 410 | – | ||
14 |
Michail Trimcheski
PK Pilot Swim
|
PK Pilot Swim | 390 | – | ||
15 |
Andrej karaskakovski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 387 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Miroslav Alexandrov
Levski 2014
|
Levski 2014 | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marko Vranješ
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 587 | – | PB | |
2 |
Petar Stanisavljevic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | 563 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Uroš Canić
PK Sveti Nikola Nis
|
PK Sveti Nikola Nis | 533 | – | ||
3 |
Erik Hrovat
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 533 | – | ||
5 |
Lidio Alimeri
Swimming Club Tirana
|
Swimming Club Tirana | 457 | – | ||
6 |
Even Qarri
Swimming Club Tirana
|
Swimming Club Tirana | 447 | – | ||
7 |
Ivan Grcic
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 421 | – | ||
8 |
Miroslav Alexandrov
Levski 2014
|
Levski 2014 | 406 | – | ||
9 |
Michail Trimcheski
PK Pilot Swim
|
PK Pilot Swim | 385 | – | ||
10 |
Stefan Cvetkoski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 377 | – | ||
11 |
Pavel Kerekeš
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s.
|
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s. | 360 | – | ||
12 |
Minja Radojko
PK Proleter Zrenj
|
PK Proleter Zrenj | 282 | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Dimitrije Rajković
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | 275 | – | ||
14 |
David Kraljevski
AKVA KUMANOVO
|
AKVA KUMANOVO | 273 | – | ||
15 |
Stefan Delev
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 267 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Marko Trpevski
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | 239 | +5.8% | PB | |
17 |
Mihail Cvetanoski
PK Pilot Swim
|
PK Pilot Swim | 225 | – | ||
18 |
Vladimir Grgurević
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | 195 | – | ||
19 |
Stefan Ovnarski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 180 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Doichev Bojidar
Levski 2014
|
Levski 2014 | 140 | – | ||
– |
Petar Kraljevski
AKVA KUMANOVO
|
AKVA KUMANOVO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Petar Nakov
Pvk,,Delfin,,Skopje
|
Pvk,,Delfin,,Skopje | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Uros Zivanovic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | 565 | -5.0% | ||
2 |
Ilija Tosic
PK Sveti Nikola Nis
|
PK Sveti Nikola Nis | 458 | – | ||
3 |
Petar Popovic
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 412 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Uros Stojic
PK Sveti Nikola Nis
|
PK Sveti Nikola Nis | 411 | – | ||
5 |
Nikola Srdić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 401 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Luka Markovic
PK Napredak
|
PK Napredak | 395 | – | ||
7 |
Andrej karaskakovski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 391 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Simon Popovski
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 375 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Darko Gjekikj
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 324 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mal Gashi
SC Step Prishtina
|
SC Step Prishtina | 319 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Miloš Ćeranić
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | 316 | – | ||
12 |
Petar Manic
PK BISER
|
PK BISER | 300 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mane Manov
PK CENTAR
|
PK CENTAR | 300 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Erind Braha
Ferizaj
|
Ferizaj | 255 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Luka Usovic
PRO EVOLUTION SWIMMER
|
PRO EVOLUTION SWIMMER | 179 | – | ||
16 |
Dimitar Klifov
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | 169 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Gentian Mehmeti
Ferizaj
|
Ferizaj | 168 | – | ||
18 |
Andraj Atanasoski
PK VARDAR
|
PK VARDAR | 142 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Viktor Boroevikj
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 141 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Branko Čolić
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | – | – | ||
– |
Anatolij Kusev
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | – | – | ||
– |
Eni Mehmeti
Ferizaj
|
Ferizaj | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taj Majcen
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | – | – | ||
2 |
Teodor Trimcevski
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | – | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ognen Janev
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | – | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Omar Hoxha
SC ILIRIDA
|
SC ILIRIDA | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Nikola Mojsovski
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | – | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Bojan Tomov
Plivacki Sportski Klub Oktopod
|
Plivacki Sportski Klub Oktopod | – | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Petar Cekov
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | – | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Emil Mancev
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci
|
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci | – | – | ||
9 |
Sergej Jokanović
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | – | – | ||
10 |
Todor Tasevski
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | – | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Boris Railic
Beogradski Plivacki Klub
|
Beogradski Plivacki Klub | – | – | ||
12 |
Dimitrij Atanasovski
PK VARDAR
|
PK VARDAR | – | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jovan Sazdovski
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci
|
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci | – | – | ||
14 |
Petar Bojchev
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | 100 | – | ||
15 |
Damjan Stojchevski
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | 99 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Nikola Janjevski
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | 85 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Marko Nikolovski
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 81 | – | ||
– |
Marko Trpkovski
PK VARDAR
|
PK VARDAR | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aleksa Prodanovic
Beogradski Plivacki Klub
|
Beogradski Plivacki Klub | – | – | ||
2 |
Dimitar Todorovski
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | – | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Damjan Todorovski
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | – | -4.2% | ||
4 |
David Ilieski
PK Pilot Swim
|
PK Pilot Swim | – | – | ||
5 |
Marko Grgurević
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | 65 | – | ||
6 |
Luka Simonovski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 58 | – | ||
– |
Nikola Bozhevski
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | – | – | ||
– |
Vanja Petrovik
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktor Bukleski
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | 188 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Damjan Stankovski
PK VARDAR
|
PK VARDAR | 167 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nikola Velkovski
PK VARDAR
|
PK VARDAR | 163 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Leonel iliev
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | 142 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mihail Aleksovski
Mladost Skopje
|
Mladost Skopje | 142 | +11.8% | PB | |
6 |
Vlatko Cekov
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 138 | – | ||
7 |
Leon Atanasovski
PK Pilot Swim
|
PK Pilot Swim | 103 | – | ||
– |
Aleksej Ampov
PK VARDAR
|
PK VARDAR | – | – | ||
– |
Marko Jovanovikj
PRO EVOLUTION SWIMMER
|
PRO EVOLUTION SWIMMER | – | – | ||
– |
Damjan Petrovski
PK OLIMPIK BITOLA
|
PK OLIMPIK BITOLA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Petar Dovezenski
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | NS | – | – |