Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yordan Yanchev
Bulgaria
|
Bulgaria | 789 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Filip Derkoski
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci
|
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci | 653 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Dimitrije Markovic
PK Napredak
|
PK Napredak | 649 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Bratislav Pesic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | 622 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Denis Koykov
GD Sport
|
GD Sport | 596 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Uros Zivanovic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | 596 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Marco Esposito
Zeus Lab
|
Zeus Lab | 585 | – | ||
8 |
Andrej Stojanoski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 401 | -17.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yordan Yanchev
Bulgaria
|
Bulgaria | 680 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Denis Koykov
GD Sport
|
GD Sport | 636 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Dimitrije Markovic
PK Napredak
|
PK Napredak | 636 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Bratislav Pesic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | 613 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Aleksa Dabic
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 563 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Veljko Svraka
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 556 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Dren Ukimeraj
ZENIT PRISTINA
|
ZENIT PRISTINA | 527 | – | ||
8 |
Luka Simic
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 526 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Olt Kondirolli
Nemo Pristhina
|
Nemo Pristhina | 515 | – | ||
10 |
Bozidar Mircevski
Rabotnicki
|
Rabotnicki | 486 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Hubert Curcia
Te Stela
|
Te Stela | 483 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lidio Alimeri
Swimming Club Tirana
|
Swimming Club Tirana | 473 | – | ||
13 |
Laert Selimi
Swimming Club Tirana
|
Swimming Club Tirana | 452 | – | ||
14 |
Domen Dreu
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 449 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sergej Pejkovski
Macedonia
|
Macedonia | 446 | – | ||
16 |
Luka Mirnić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 434 | – | ||
17 |
Etjen Hashorva
Te Stela
|
Te Stela | 429 | – | ||
18 |
Minja Radojko
PK Proleter Zrenj
|
PK Proleter Zrenj | 413 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Albi Kellici
Swimming Club Tirana
|
Swimming Club Tirana | 368 | – | ||
20 |
Nikola Jankovic
PK Napredak
|
PK Napredak | 293 | – | ||
21 |
Mile Debarliev
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 261 | – | ||
– |
Doichev Bojidar
Levski 2014
|
Levski 2014 | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Uros Zivanovic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | 596 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Štěpán Bruger
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s.
|
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s. | 546 | – | ||
3 |
Angel Stoychev
GD Sport
|
GD Sport | 526 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Luka Bijele
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 513 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ognjen Pilipovic
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 491 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Luka Jankovic
PK Napredak
|
PK Napredak | 487 | -4.8% | ||
7 |
Stefan Purišić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 459 | – | PB | |
8 |
Vladimir Vuletic
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 453 | – | ||
9 |
Jakov Velkovski
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci
|
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci | 441 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Uros Stojic
PK Sveti Nikola Nis
|
PK Sveti Nikola Nis | 414 | – | ||
11 |
Andrej Markovic
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 377 | – | ||
12 |
Luka Radmanovac
PK Napredak
|
PK Napredak | 374 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Filip Zdravev
TRIOGY RACING
|
TRIOGY RACING | 366 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luchezar Tasev
Levski 2014
|
Levski 2014 | 235 | – | ||
15 |
Andraj Atanasoski
PK VARDAR
|
PK VARDAR | 197 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Viktor Boroevikj
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 195 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Anatolij Kusev
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 194 | – | ||
18 |
Branko Čolić
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | 161 | – | ||
19 |
Kaloyan Kalaydjiev
Levski 2014
|
Levski 2014 | 131 | – | ||
– |
Mal Gashi
SC Step Prishtina
|
SC Step Prishtina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jakov Grashkovski
TRIOGY RACING
|
TRIOGY RACING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Filip Stojkovski
TRIOGY RACING
|
TRIOGY RACING | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin Stefanovski
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci
|
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci | 321 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Dimitar Boshnakov
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 317 | – | ||
3 |
Andon Nikolov
Slavia
|
Slavia | 316 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kiril Angelkovikj
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 303 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Gorazd Stankovski
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 271 | +8.4% | PB | |
6 |
Erxhan Lala
Te Stela
|
Te Stela | 253 | – | ||
7 |
Andrej Stojanovski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 253 | – | ||
8 |
Petar Cekov
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 249 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Dart Selimi
Swimming Club Tirana
|
Swimming Club Tirana | 239 | – | ||
10 |
Stefan Todorov
PVK VARDAR 8
|
PVK VARDAR 8 | 222 | – | ||
11 |
Zdravce Zdravev
TRIOGY RACING
|
TRIOGY RACING | 157 | – | ||
12 |
Viktor Ciric
Beogradski Plivacki Klub
|
Beogradski Plivacki Klub | 154 | – | ||
13 |
Boris Railic
Beogradski Plivacki Klub
|
Beogradski Plivacki Klub | 124 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Atanasovski
TRIOGY RACING
|
TRIOGY RACING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angel Stojkovski
TRIOGY RACING
|
TRIOGY RACING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taj Majcen
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | NS | – | – |