Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanja Popovic
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 690 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mia Blazevska Eminova
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci
|
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci | 643 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Ana Janevska
PK Pilot Swim
|
PK Pilot Swim | 585 | – | ||
4 |
Antea Matkovic
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 565 | – | PB | |
5 |
Milica Vuckovic
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 553 | – | ||
6 |
Marija gajik
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 550 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Fjorda Shabani
ZENIT PRISTINA
|
ZENIT PRISTINA | 549 | – | ||
8 |
Milica Matijevic
PK Kinda
|
PK Kinda | 548 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Raya Zasheva
GD Sport
|
GD Sport | 570 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ana Radulovic
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 548 | – | ||
11 |
Sara Kremenović
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 545 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Nikola Chovanečková
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s.
|
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s. | 514 | – | ||
13 |
Teodora Zivic
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 500 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Sara Vojnov
PK Proleter Zrenj
|
PK Proleter Zrenj | 494 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Jana Angelovska
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 485 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sara Zalaznik
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 470 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanja Popovic
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 633 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Ana Janevska
PK Pilot Swim
|
PK Pilot Swim | 594 | – | ||
3 |
Milica Vuckovic
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 567 | – | ||
4 |
Antea Matkovic
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 540 | – | ||
5 |
Milica Matijevic
PK Kinda
|
PK Kinda | 539 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Marija gajik
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 535 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Fjorda Shabani
ZENIT PRISTINA
|
ZENIT PRISTINA | 535 | – | ||
8 |
Ana Radulovic
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 532 | – | ||
8 |
Raya Zasheva
GD Sport
|
GD Sport | 532 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Sara Kremenović
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 499 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Sara Zalaznik
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 486 | – | ||
12 |
Teodora Zivic
Plivacki Savez Beograda
|
Plivacki Savez Beograda | 482 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Janja Krstic
PK Napredak
|
PK Napredak | 470 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dunja Milosavljevic
PK Sveti Nikola Nis
|
PK Sveti Nikola Nis | 457 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lucie Jančálková
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s.
|
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s. | 421 | – | ||
16 |
Karolína Jalůvková
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s.
|
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s. | 407 | – | ||
17 |
Ana Okorn
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 400 | – | ||
18 |
Hyrie Ganiu
SC ILIRIDA
|
SC ILIRIDA | 390 | – | PB | |
19 |
Elona Zhugolli
SC ILIRIDA
|
SC ILIRIDA | 359 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jana Janeska
PK Pilot Swim
|
PK Pilot Swim | 354 | – | ||
21 |
Meri xhufi
Swimming Club Tirana
|
Swimming Club Tirana | 344 | – | ||
22 |
Adea Alidemi
Ferizaj
|
Ferizaj | 333 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ana Lazarevska
PK OLIMPIK BITOLA
|
PK OLIMPIK BITOLA | 283 | – | ||
24 |
Leontina Savrevska
Plivacki Sportski Klub Oktopod
|
Plivacki Sportski Klub Oktopod | 207 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Elena Trivic
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nina Stanisavljevic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | NS | – | – |