Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yordan Yanchev
Bulgaria
|
Bulgaria | 676 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Bratislav Pesic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | 651 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Michal Šupa
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s.
|
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s. | 640 | – | ||
4 |
Giacomo Vettoretti
Zeus Lab
|
Zeus Lab | 613 | – | ||
5 |
Dimitrije Markovic
PK Napredak
|
PK Napredak | 600 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Aleksa Dabic
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 588 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Filip Janeski
PK Pilot Swim
|
PK Pilot Swim | 586 | – | ||
8 |
Marco Esposito
Zeus Lab
|
Zeus Lab | 548 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Filip Saltirovski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 555 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Luka Simic
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 553 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Dren Ukimeraj
ZENIT PRISTINA
|
ZENIT PRISTINA | 546 | – | PB | |
12 |
Luka Jankovic
PK Napredak
|
PK Napredak | 522 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Domen Dreu
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 521 | – | ||
14 |
Tadija Ciric
PK Sveti Nikola Nis
|
PK Sveti Nikola Nis | 493 | – | ||
15 |
Nikola Milenovic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | 452 | -6.7% | ||
– |
Erik Hrovat
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yordan Yanchev
Bulgaria
|
Bulgaria | 741 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Bratislav Pesic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | 628 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Michal Šupa
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s.
|
Sportovní klub Kopřivnice,z.s. | 610 | – | ||
4 |
Dimitrije Markovic
PK Napredak
|
PK Napredak | 596 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Aleksa Dabic
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 572 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Luka Simic
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 556 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Filip Saltirovski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 553 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Nikola Milenovic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | 544 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Dren Ukimeraj
ZENIT PRISTINA
|
ZENIT PRISTINA | 537 | – | PB | |
10 |
Domen Dreu
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 522 | – | ||
11 |
Erik Hrovat
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 521 | – | ||
12 |
Nikola Bosnić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 486 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Tadija Ciric
PK Sveti Nikola Nis
|
PK Sveti Nikola Nis | 486 | – | ||
14 |
Laert Selimi
Swimming Club Tirana
|
Swimming Club Tirana | 479 | – | ||
15 |
Bozidar Mircevski
Rabotnicki
|
Rabotnicki | 470 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Veljko Jovanović
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | 464 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hubert Curcia
Te Stela
|
Te Stela | 460 | – | PB | |
18 |
Marko Kremenović
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 446 | – | PB | |
19 |
Minja Radojko
PK Proleter Zrenj
|
PK Proleter Zrenj | 446 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Endrit Llapashtcia
ZENIT PRISTINA
|
ZENIT PRISTINA | 444 | – | ||
21 |
Stefan Cvetkoski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 443 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Aleksandar Smilanovski
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci
|
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci | 437 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Luka Mirnić
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 431 | – | ||
24 |
Mihajlo Vukovic
Olymp, BL
|
Olymp, BL | 423 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Skerdi Ziso
Swimming Club Tirana
|
Swimming Club Tirana | 414 | – | ||
26 |
Darko Nemet
PK Proleter Zrenj
|
PK Proleter Zrenj | 413 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
David Tanurovski
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 411 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Sergej Pejkovski
Macedonia
|
Macedonia | 409 | – | ||
29 |
Vuk Varaga
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | 367 | – | ||
30 |
Yll Halili
Ferizaj
|
Ferizaj | 363 | – | ||
31 |
Dimitar Avrionov
Levski 2014
|
Levski 2014 | 360 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Mile Debarliev
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 340 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Stefan Delev
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 332 | +0.0% | PB | |
34 |
Nikola Jankovic
PK Napredak
|
PK Napredak | 327 | – | ||
35 |
David Kraljevski
AKVA KUMANOVO
|
AKVA KUMANOVO | 283 | – | ||
36 |
Vladimir Grgurević
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | 246 | – | ||
37 |
Hristo Dinev
PK OLIMPIK BITOLA
|
PK OLIMPIK BITOLA | 245 | – | ||
38 |
Ognjen Vujović
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | 221 | – | ||
39 |
Doichev Bojidar
Levski 2014
|
Levski 2014 | 195 | – | ||
– |
Elt Smaili
ZENIT PRISTINA
|
ZENIT PRISTINA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dario Jordanovski
AKVA KUMANOVO
|
AKVA KUMANOVO | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taj Majcen
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
|
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana | 342 | – | ||
2 |
Dimitar Boshnakov
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 325 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Martin Stefanovski
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci
|
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci | 324 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Andrej Stojanovski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 312 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Andon Nikolov
Slavia
|
Slavia | 299 | – | ||
6 |
Aleksa Mitrovic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | 284 | – | ||
7 |
Kiril Angelkovikj
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 279 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Gorazd Stankovski
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 261 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Dart Selimi
Swimming Club Tirana
|
Swimming Club Tirana | 222 | – | ||
10 |
Damjan Stojanoski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 208 | – | ||
11 |
Mihail Bogdanovski
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | 206 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Bojan Tomov
Plivacki Sportski Klub Oktopod
|
Plivacki Sportski Klub Oktopod | 191 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Matej Popovski
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | 179 | – | ||
14 |
Jovan Sazdovski
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci
|
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci | 159 | – | ||
15 |
Todor Tasevski
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 153 | – | PB | |
16 |
Slavko Dimovski
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 153 | – | ||
17 |
Zdravce Zdravev
TRIOGY RACING
|
TRIOGY RACING | 150 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dimitrij Atanasovski
PK VARDAR
|
PK VARDAR | 149 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Teodor Tasevski
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 146 | +3.1% | SB | |
20 |
Marko Patlidjanovski
Mladost Skopje
|
Mladost Skopje | 143 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Boris Railic
Beogradski Plivacki Klub
|
Beogradski Plivacki Klub | 139 | – | ||
22 |
Bojan Loshkoski Ruzinov
PK OLIMPIK BITOLA
|
PK OLIMPIK BITOLA | 129 | – | ||
23 |
Viktor Ciric
Beogradski Plivacki Klub
|
Beogradski Plivacki Klub | 129 | – | ||
24 |
Arlind Kajtazi
SC ILIRIDA
|
SC ILIRIDA | 112 | – | ||
25 |
Stefan Velockovski
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci
|
Plivacki klub ORION Vinkovci | 106 | – | ||
– |
Erxhan Lala
Te Stela
|
Te Stela | – | – | ||
– |
Stefan Todorov
PVK VARDAR 8
|
PVK VARDAR 8 | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angel Stojkovski
TRIOGY RACING
|
TRIOGY RACING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marko Trpkovski
PK VARDAR
|
PK VARDAR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Atanasovski
TRIOGY RACING
|
TRIOGY RACING | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vuk Marinkovic
PK Dubocica Leskova
|
PK Dubocica Leskova | – | – | ||
2 |
Mihael Petreski
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | – | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Aleksandar Ilic
Beogradski Plivacki Klub
|
Beogradski Plivacki Klub | – | – | ||
4 |
David Nedelkovski
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje
|
Plivacki Klub Beta Skoplje | – | – | ||
5 |
Viktor Dimitrov
Slavia
|
Slavia | – | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Luka Karanfilov
PK Skopje
|
PK Skopje | – | -2.4% | ||
7 |
David Jovanovski
Mladost Skopje
|
Mladost Skopje | – | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Aleksa Prodanovic
Beogradski Plivacki Klub
|
Beogradski Plivacki Klub | – | – | ||
9 |
Andrej Zeljkovic
Beogradski Plivacki Klub
|
Beogradski Plivacki Klub | – | – | ||
10 |
Pavel Tripunoski
Vardar2018
|
Vardar2018 | 95 | – | ||
11 |
Marko Grgurević
KVS Leotar, TB
|
KVS Leotar, TB | 93 | – | ||
12 |
Josip Malinski
TRIOGY RACING
|
TRIOGY RACING | 82 | – | ||
13 |
Mihail Cvetanovski
TRIOGY RACING
|
TRIOGY RACING | 64 | – |