Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Roberts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | +8.1% | PB | |
2 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 655 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 627 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Cole Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 466 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
John Wilcox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | +8.2% | PB | |
6 |
Grady Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 579 | – | ||
7 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 449 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kieran Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 401 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 335 | -5.5% | ||
– |
Matthew Davis
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Regil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Hampton Walker
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
3 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 590 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Liam Roberts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 577 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 655 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Declan Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 648 | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Owen Finn
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 633 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Cole Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 499 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Grady Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 597 | – | ||
11 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 582 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
John Wilcox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | +7.6% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Davis
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 439 | – | ||
14 |
Kieran Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 420 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 406 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 361 | -4.1% | ||
17 |
Andy Sun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 483 | – | PB | |
18 |
Henry Edinger
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 351 | -4.2% | ||
19 |
Osvaldo Santiago
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 340 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Adrian Canabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 466 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Keegan Taylor
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 464 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Raymond Bao
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 335 | – | PB | |
23 |
Coby Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 315 | – | ||
24 |
Maxim Frakt
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 290 | -3.2% | ||
25 |
Tudor Vlad
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 412 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ben Wilcox
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 408 | – | PB | |
27 |
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 281 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Wilkinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 354 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Jacob Espel-Richards
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 348 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ben Bland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 339 | – | PB | |
31 |
Eli Taft
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 88 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sebastian Pavlik
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 2 | +14.2% | PB | |
33 |
James Wray
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Michael St.Denis
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Maddox Hubbard
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |