Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Stoddard
Arcadia
|
Arcadia | JR | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Cress
Verrado
|
Verrado | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Trichler
Desert Mountain
|
Desert Mountain | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Preston Grandpre
Catalina Foothills
|
Catalina Foothills | JR | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ryder Androsky
Gilbert
|
Gilbert | FR | 14 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
James Saw
Desert Mountain
|
Desert Mountain | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Baesler
Ironwood Ridge
|
Ironwood Ridge | FR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Devon Wheeler
Gila Ridge
|
Gila Ridge | SR | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Tiffany
Verrado
|
Verrado | FR | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jesse Edwards
Paradise Valley
|
Paradise Valley | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Steller
Rincon
|
Rincon | JR | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
William Raffel
Sunnyslope
|
Sunnyslope | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ian Michelson
Arcadia
|
Arcadia | SR | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Tong
Catalina Foothills
|
Catalina Foothills | SO | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Turner
Ironwood
|
Ironwood | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kale Moore
Desert Edge
|
Desert Edge | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Stoddard
Arcadia
|
Arcadia | JR | 145 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Cress
Verrado
|
Verrado | JR | 136 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Trichler
Desert Mountain
|
Desert Mountain | SR | 124 | – | ||
4 |
Preston Grandpre
Catalina Foothills
|
Catalina Foothills | JR | 122 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ryder Androsky
Gilbert
|
Gilbert | FR | 115 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Devon Wheeler
Gila Ridge
|
Gila Ridge | SR | 111 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
James Saw
Desert Mountain
|
Desert Mountain | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Baesler
Ironwood Ridge
|
Ironwood Ridge | FR | 111 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jesse Edwards
Paradise Valley
|
Paradise Valley | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Tiffany
Verrado
|
Verrado | FR | 108 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ian Michelson
Arcadia
|
Arcadia | SR | 99 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Steller
Rincon
|
Rincon | JR | 98 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
William Raffel
Sunnyslope
|
Sunnyslope | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kale Moore
Desert Edge
|
Desert Edge | JR | 88 | – | ||
15 |
Brandon Tong
Catalina Foothills
|
Catalina Foothills | SO | 87 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Turner
Ironwood
|
Ironwood | SR | 85 | – | PB | |
17 |
Max Stanard
Horizon
|
Horizon | SO | 81 | – | ||
18 |
Darren Tott
Lake Havasu
|
Lake Havasu | FR | 81 | +5.1% | SB | |
19 |
Michael Wright
Centennial
|
Centennial | – | 80 | – | ||
20 |
Davis Lu
Mcclintock
|
Mcclintock | JR | 80 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Benedict Blanchard
Flagstaff
|
Flagstaff | SR | 79 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hayden Jacobs
Verrado
|
Verrado | – | 78 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Corbin Bray
Marcos De Niza
|
Marcos De Niza | SO | 78 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Sebastian Montano
Rincon
|
Rincon | SR | 77 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Payton Foote
Campo Verde
|
Campo Verde | SR | 76 | +9.6% | PB | |
26 |
Jayden Clark
Buckeye Union
|
Buckeye Union | – | 76 | – | ||
27 |
Tristan Hatch
Combs
|
Combs | SO | 75 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Nicholas Ward
Notre Dame Preparatory
|
Notre Dame Preparatory | JR | 75 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Dane Shillingburg
Higley
|
Higley | – | 71 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Joseph Lines
Gila Ridge
|
Gila Ridge | JR | 70 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Gannon Gebauer
Campo Verde
|
Campo Verde | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Jonas Dunn
Buena
|
Buena | SR | NS | – | – |