Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anderson Olalere
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 722 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Max Mizuba
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 620 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isaiah Wehe
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 609 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Roman Simmons
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 624 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cole Gwaltney
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 468 | – | PB | |
6 |
William Zhang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cheche Zhang
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 321 | – | ||
8 |
Vincent Battaglini
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 319 | – | PB | |
9 |
Josh Armstrong
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 285 | – | ||
10 |
Grant Parker
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 276 | – | PB | |
11 |
J.E. Sandor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 263 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elijah Austria
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 362 | – | ||
13 |
Landon Banko
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 338 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gavin Reschke
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 208 | – | PB | |
15 |
Finley Lewis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 328 | – | PB | |
16 |
Avery Mitcham
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 183 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alexander Hummel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 274 | – | ||
19 |
Joseph Smith
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 251 | – | PB | |
20 |
Riley Handy
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 230 | – | PB | |
21 |
Luke Bakelaar
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 113 | – | PB | |
22 |
Benjamin Portnoy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 98 | – | PB | |
23 |
Blake Zimmermann
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 167 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tatum Shin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 58 | – | PB | |
25 |
Cayden Garnett
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 45 | – | ||
26 |
Joel Sartor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 140 | – | ||
27 |
LJ Cohn
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 12 | – | ||
28 |
Cooper Mcmillan
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Buck Welch
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
30 |
Cody Murray
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 2 | – | PB | |
31 |
Russ Beekman
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 49 | – | ||
32 |
Gil Lehavot
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 30 | – | ||
34 |
Jake Robertson
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 9 | – | ||
35 |
Tate Jewett
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
36 |
Danny Eck
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
37 |
William Hutchens
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
39 |
Carter Reed
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
41 |
William Stuart
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Adric Ebert
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | ||
– |
Alwin Liu
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Sliwowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mahlon McCluskey
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | NS | – | – |