Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Tran
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ilyan Lomeyko
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Liu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Taylor
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 15 | +6.5% | PB | |
5 |
Sergei Boudreau
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Wojnovich
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sebastian Vradinskiy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Blaise Sadowski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Stefan Weber
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Justin Yon
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Tinsley
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
David Grushovenko
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Riley Smith
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Xander Sohng
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 2 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Tran
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 970 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Ilyan Lomeyko
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 805 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Liu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 908 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Taylor
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 712 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sergei Boudreau
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 672 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Sebastian Vradinskiy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Wojnovich
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 614 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 596 | – | PB | |
9 |
Blaise Sadowski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 574 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Stefan Weber
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 704 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Tinsley
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 678 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
David Grushovenko
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 663 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Riley Smith
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 502 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Justin Yon
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 633 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Xander Sohng
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 566 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Fahd Hashem
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Braden Weise
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | NS | – | – |