Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Rinchiuso
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
James Story
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bronson Smothers
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hector Mu
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kenny Holck
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Micah Moore
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Garnett
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Soren Koschmann
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Ian Madigan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
DK Nakashima
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Mills
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Zuhoski
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
13 |
Luca Flagiello
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Adhvik Mani
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Edgar McMechan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Oskar Bekas
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Q Mitchell
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Jackson
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ben James
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jaxson Mania
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kase Reckling
Cheyenne Swim Club
|
Cheyenne Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Samuel Crouch
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Corwyn Knowlton
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | – | ||
24 |
Nelson Pitz
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | – | ||
25 |
Kaidan Leeper
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Landen Dodds
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
27 |
Jack Rendleman
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Carter Kembel
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Michael Hoffmann
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Vince Mccush
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Fletcher Slavik
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Alexander Calhoun
Northern Colorado Swim Club
|
Northern Colorado Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Owen Breakfield
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Samuel Obrecht
Cheyenne Swim Club
|
Cheyenne Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Kit Lun Lee
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
36 |
Damian Madaras
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Maddox Walsh
Northern Colorado Swim Club
|
Northern Colorado Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Owen Glick
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Zach Torrence
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | -8.6% | ||
40 |
Maddox Lechman
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
41 |
Carlos Gomez
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
– |
Garrett Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Goddard
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Qianyu Ma
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | NS | – | – |