Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Caponera
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kai Hall
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jorge Aguila
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eamon Lappas-Ford
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Sabocik
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Kavon Clarke
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Robert Wells
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Stephan Golik
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Andreas Lajko
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Robbie Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Vlad Malyshev
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | ||
12 |
Robert Krasnov
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
13 |
Nomar Alvarez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Jensen
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jack May
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Hayden Scholl
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Alistair Bass
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Gabriel Rezende
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
19 |
Alejandro Bahos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Christian Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Christopher Warner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Francesco Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Pascal Brinkmann
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Brodie Zitner
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Luca Marino
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Polazzi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -10.2% | ||
27 |
Kaleb Guerrero Falcon
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | – | – | ||
– |
Jonah Spiller
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johny Mann
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Makai Craine
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |