Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duy Vuong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Sabocik
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aaron McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christian King
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Felipe Alvarez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Robbie Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andreas Lajko
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Leo Gawriljuk
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Vlad Malyshev
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Braxton Craine
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kai Hall
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Stephan Golik
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +11.6% | PB | |
13 |
Alistair Bass
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Francesco Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
David Bishai
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
16 |
Elijah West
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | +6.9% | PB | |
17 |
Gabriel Rezende
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Morrison
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | +9.7% | SB | |
19 |
Hayden Scholl
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Robert Wells
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
21 |
Eamon Lappas-Ford
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Cooper Reiss
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alejandro Bahos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Nomar Alvarez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Christian Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -3.3% | ||
26 |
Danh Vuong
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
27 |
Noah Goldfarb
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Jones
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Luis Felipe Quingatuna
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Alexander Zamora
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Pascal Brinkmann
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Poyraz Erkuloglu
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
33 |
Alejandro Paredes
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | – | +6.7% | PB | |
33 |
Jack May
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Dominick Virta
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Christian Antonio
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
37 |
Aras Sirma
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +1.9% | SB | |
38 |
Yogi Patel
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Cooper Howell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Luca Marino
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Julian Sibug
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.7% | PB | |
42 |
Kyle Jensen
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -12.9% | ||
43 |
Peyton Donoghue
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
44 |
Bryan Zamora
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Bryce Powers
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | +11.6% | PB | |
46 |
Brodie Zitner
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Jayden Salazar
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | – | +8.9% | PB | |
48 |
Andrew Polazzi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -9.3% | ||
49 |
Lincoln Rodgers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
50 |
Enzo Morabito
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Mason Shepley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Enzo Carvalho
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Kaleb Guerrero Falcon
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | – | -16.5% | ||
54 |
Matthew Deitz
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | – | – | ||
55 |
Aiden Carter
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
56 |
Reinhard Knieriemen
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
57 |
Jackson Barideaux
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
58 |
Benjamin Goldfarb
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Grant Watson
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | ||
60 |
Davin Girardin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
– |
Johzua Rodriguez-Cedeno
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Carter
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zackaria Lankerani
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Landa
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonah Spiller
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Makai Craine
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Asher Wells
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johny Mann
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Guilherme Giancoli
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicolas Olson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austen Achaia
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |