Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Orjuela
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Bailey
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 7 | – | ||
5 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Farouk Musa
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Antoine Sharp
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Stepan Vandysh
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Renato Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Adriano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
12 |
ADRIANO CORRIERI
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | – | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Manuel Caramb
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Connor Carey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Parker Ryan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Karvin Ortiz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -4.5% | ||
19 |
Maxim Pavlyuk
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Drew McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Topher Cook
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Fiedor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Jean
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +8.2% | PB | |
24 |
Felix Ostamendy
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Wagner
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jose Torres
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Alexander Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
28 |
Lucas Linares Figueroa
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +8.6% | SB | |
29 |
Trey Chesney
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Kyle Wessel
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Danil Sachenko
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Finn Schneider
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Santi Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Levent Ozaktay
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +5.8% | PB | |
35 |
Beny Papescu
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Michael De Leao
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | +8.5% | PB | |
37 |
Brady Baur
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +4.9% | PB | |
38 |
Matthew Williams
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Kevin Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Bernardo Porto
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
41 |
Cameron Howell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Liam Donoghue
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
43 |
Aiden Carey
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Sebastian Gomez-Canas
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Amir Vaelizadeh
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
46 |
Aiden Bloomfield
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Zachary Johnson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -3.6% | ||
48 |
Anthony Terreri
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | +7.4% | PB | |
49 |
Nikita Sachenko
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -5.7% | ||
50 |
Austin Boodooram
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Devin Bigelow
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Declan Chiodo
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Finn May
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Duke
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Brinkworth
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Uri Timeus
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mateo dick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Landa
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Sturm
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Granison
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Z Kamphius
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shir Schwartz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shalev Cohen
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Rego
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Whitaker
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Fredman
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | NS | – | – |