Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Matheo Mateos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Javier Roman
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Guy
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Osmanny Rivero
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Vince Neal
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Manzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Almeida
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Patrick Stocker
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Kylan Costa
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Jordan Miley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Kasztner
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Reese Branzell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 9 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Matthew Tan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 6 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Andres Teran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kolby Hardin
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gianni Famiano
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 1 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Giancarlo Porras
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Bougie
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Kai Branzell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Andre Porras
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Frank Farinas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Smith
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Benjamin Lvov
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Arturo Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
20 |
Sebastian Balfour
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Kevin Melo
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Raphael Mourad-Danial
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 8 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Manuel Caramb
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Antoine Sharp
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Asher Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Wagner
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Howell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Fiedor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Santi Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
13 |
Lucas Linares Figueroa
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Caponera
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Sabocik
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 9 | ||
3 |
Kavon Clarke
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 8 | ||
4 |
Alistair Bass
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | ||
5 |
Vlad Malyshev
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | ||
6 |
Aaron McQueeney
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
7 |
David Bishai
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | ||
8 |
Francesco Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 |