Site logo

North Indiana Summer Divi

  • Completed
  • Aug. 03–04, 2019
  • SCY
  • Elkhart, IN
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joseph Radde PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:43.53
740 0.0%
2 Seth Blossom Wabash County YMCA logo 1:49.68
661 +0.9% PB
3 Jonas Knorr Michiana Stars Swimming logo 1:50.20
649 -0.1%
4 Caleb Geimer The Otters Swim Team logo 1:51.37
621 PB
5 Mason Young South Bend Swim Club logo 1:51.82
611 0.0%
6 Brody Page The Otters Swim Team logo 1:53.62
570 0.0%
7 Thomas Brunner Concord Swim Club logo 1:55.18
535 PB
8 Gunner Sweeney Michiana Stars Swimming logo 1:56.39
509 +6.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Eric Arseneau Michiana Stars Swimming logo 1:53.10
492
10 Nicolas LeDonne Boilermaker Aquatics logo 1:53.44
484 -0.1%
11 Gabe Groves South Bend Swim Club logo 1:56.22
512 PB
12 Brayden Sollars Concord Swim Club logo 1:57.00
496 +2.9% SB
13 Ryan Schlyer Duneland Swim Club logo 1:58.70
393
14 Max Isley Mako Swim Team logo 1:59.05
359
15 Adam El-Khalili Boilermaker Aquatics logo 2:01.04
321 -2.4%
Hayden Gill Concord Swim Club logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joseph Radde PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:49.74
587 -6.0%
2 Jonas Knorr Michiana Stars Swimming logo 1:51.64
615 -1.4%
3 Caleb Geimer The Otters Swim Team logo 1:52.45
596 PB
4 Mason Young South Bend Swim Club logo 1:53.41
574 -1.4%
5 Brody Page The Otters Swim Team logo 1:53.74
567 -0.1%
6 Dylan Steury Goshen Swimming Inc. logo 1:53.83
476 PB
7 Seth Blossom Wabash County YMCA logo 1:55.05
538 -3.9%
8 Thomas Brunner Concord Swim Club logo 1:56.02
517 PB
9 Gunner Sweeney Michiana Stars Swimming logo 1:56.31
510 +6.1% PB
10 Nicolas LeDonne Boilermaker Aquatics logo 1:56.61
417 -2.9%
11 Gabe Groves South Bend Swim Club logo 1:57.09
494 PB
12 Eric Arseneau Michiana Stars Swimming logo 1:58.85
372
13 Brayden Sollars Concord Swim Club logo 1:59.27
448 +1.0% SB
14 Nathan Kryder Barracudas logo 1:59.34
447 +0.2% SB
15 Ryan Schlyer Duneland Swim Club logo 1:59.69
374
16 Max Isley Mako Swim Team logo 2:00.18
337
17 Hayden Gill Concord Swim Club logo 2:01.00
321 -9.7%
18 Adam El-Khalili Boilermaker Aquatics logo 2:01.02
321 -2.4%
19 Austin Huskey Howard County Aquatics logo 2:01.60
337
20 Elliot Jasicki Michigan City Piranha Swim Team logo 2:01.93
314 PB
21 Jackson Miller Fish Aquatics logo 2:01.97
313 +8.2% PB
22 Benjamin Aulbach Power Aquatics logo 2:02.10
328 PB
23 Bradley Blanchard Fish Aquatics logo 2:02.96
295 -4.0%
24 Nolyn Jankoviak Irish Aquatics logo 2:03.96
357 +4.0% PB
25 Andrew Berzai South Bend Swim Club logo 2:04.03
293 +3.2% PB
26 Jacob Sullivan Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 2:05.45
268 +3.5% PB
27 Trevor Heintzberger Irish Aquatics logo 2:06.50
250 +0.7% PB
28 Ethan Whiteman Portage Porpoise logo 2:06.63
308 -1.9%
29 Andrew Grabill Concord Swim Club logo 2:06.67
232 +8.1% PB
30 Alistair Hollis South Bend Swim Club logo 2:07.38
236 PB
31 Spencer Harrison Power Aquatics logo 2:07.73
206 -2.6%
32 Graham Burton Power Aquatics logo 2:09.01
210 -4.6%
33 Cole Karnes Michiana Stars Swimming logo 2:10.31
246 -2.9%
34 Jack Goodman Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 2:10.42
189 -9.0%
35 Jakob Forsythe Michiana Stars Swimming logo 2:11.29
154 -8.0%

Filters