Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Kylie McMurray
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Liz Vursta
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Abby Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Julia Dunham
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Camryn Tilger
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Scarlett McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 785 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Kylie McMurray
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 738 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 731 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Camryn Tilger
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 711 | – | PB | |
5 |
Julia Dunham
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 711 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Liz Vursta
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 707 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Scarlett McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 677 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 669 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Tessa Gorby
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 662 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Madison Keller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 617 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Megan Treglia
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 614 | – | PB | |
12 |
Victoria Kuteras
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 613 | +7.4% | PB | |
13 |
Lelle Agh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 612 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Lainey Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 607 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Ellie Finnegan
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
16 |
Amara Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 579 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Reese Hetzer
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 578 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kaelynn Jackson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 575 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Marina Gasgonia
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 568 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 559 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Golden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 690 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 688 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Charlee Sunday
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 546 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Lett
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 673 | +3.8% | PB | |
25 |
Molly McClafferty
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
26 |
Dylayn Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 522 | – | ||
27 |
Molly Workman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 503 | +5.3% | PB | |
28 |
Sara Goldberg
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 497 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Ashlyn Fazio
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 487 | – | ||
30 |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 485 | -3.6% | ||
31 |
Rayna Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 469 | – | ||
32 |
CC Morey
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 454 | – | PB | |
33 |
Margaret Friday
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 580 | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Addison Kass
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
35 |
Brooke Price
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 578 | – | ||
36 |
Thea Siegel
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 567 | – | ||
37 |
Rachael Bing
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 419 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Tessa Szymanski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 415 | – | ||
39 |
Carly Trampe
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 544 | – | ||
40 |
Ava Medina
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
41 |
Tara Przybysz
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 385 | +2.7% | PB | |
42 |
Abigail Vance
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 379 | – | ||
43 |
Macy Koerner
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 372 | +4.2% | PB | |
44 |
Karlie Shatoff
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 370 | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Libby Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 356 | +1.0% | PB | |
46 |
Amelia Bissell
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 469 | – | ||
47 |
Abrianna Hosley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 332 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Zoe Brown
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 329 | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
Natalie Conwell
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 276 | – | ||
50 |
Milana Starostina
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 381 | – | ||
51 |
Hallie Hoffman
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 250 | – | ||
– |
Abigail Haas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
– |
Ava Goins
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | NS | – | – |