Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Beckwith
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Dunham
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Reese Hetzer
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Liz Vursta
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 5 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Maddy Cassidy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jadyn Oswalt
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Rayna Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Megan Treglia
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Kaelynn Jackson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Dylayn Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Amelia Oates
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Giuliana Ricciuti
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | – | – | ||
15 |
Tessa Gorby
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Amara Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Lett
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
19 |
Kayla Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Margeaux Anselmi
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Molly Workman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Alexis Schaaf
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Gigi Falke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Charlee Sunday
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Lindsay Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ellie Finnegan
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Sara Goldberg
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Addison Kass
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Dakotah Cestare
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
30 |
Hannah Kifer
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Zoe Brown
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Karlie Shatoff
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Marina Gasgonia
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | – | +5.6% | PB | |
35 |
Kelly Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Tessa Szymanski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Amelia Bissell
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | – | – | ||
38 |
Isabelle Thompson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Kathryn Pyne
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Kristen Gazzara
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
41 |
Margaret Friday
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
42 |
Jillian Milstein
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
43 |
Sarah Pasquella
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
44 |
Jia Byrnes
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | PB |