Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Bookwalter
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Haydn Terrell
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Eden McNally
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Charlotte Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Eroh
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chanelle Briscoe
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alessandra Arciniegas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 1 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 727 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Bookwalter
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 714 | – | PB | |
3 |
Haydn Terrell
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 866 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Charlotte Duijser
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 684 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Eden McNally
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 668 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charlotte Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 659 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Eroh
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 653 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alessandra Arciniegas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 649 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Chanelle Briscoe
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 639 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Lila Gorby
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 611 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Gabriella Hosley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 567 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Ruperto
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 507 | -4.1% | ||
13 |
Helen Kifer
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 500 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Buzzard
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 500 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Heavenly Nelson
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 499 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Rachel Porter
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 665 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Brooke Blanchard
Fairfax Foxes
|
Fairfax Foxes | 495 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ginny Smith
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 484 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Ava Komoroski
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 459 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Hazel McCowin
Hopewell Area Aq
|
Hopewell Area Aq | 459 | – | ||
21 |
Jenna Petrillo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 446 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Phoebe Boswell
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 443 | – | PB | |
23 |
Erin Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 604 | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Avery Chapman
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 435 | – | PB | |
25 |
Rylee Kohan
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 432 | – | ||
26 |
Ellie Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 420 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Lydia Hunter
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 551 | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Aynsley Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 382 | – | ||
29 |
Jamie Kociela
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 380 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alex Weatherbee
Fairfax Foxes
|
Fairfax Foxes | 380 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Ashley Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 355 | +4.3% | PB | |
32 |
Alexys Tomlinson
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 353 | – | PB | |
33 |
Aiyana Womack
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 515 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Isabella Petkov
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 347 | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Victoria Bates
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 345 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Olivia Becker
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 345 | +5.8% | PB | |
37 |
Ella Weigel
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 503 | – | PB | |
38 |
Chloe Briscoe
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 502 | – | PB | |
39 |
Bella DeVito
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 335 | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Riley Husted
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 335 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Ellie Lange
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 497 | +7.7% | PB | |
42 |
Katie Place
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 331 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Heidi Jacobs
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 329 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sadie Deeble
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 318 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Megan Tucker
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 301 | – | ||
46 |
Gianna Fountain
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 296 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Maddie Loeffler
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 458 | +3.2% | PB | |
48 |
Shannon Acerra
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 294 | – | PB | |
49 |
Naomi Shafer
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 292 | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Daniela Khoury
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 290 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Alyssa Dugan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 284 | +2.1% | PB | |
52 |
Sally Rubin
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 281 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Nora Sandy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 275 | +3.5% | PB | |
54 |
Faith Kim
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 260 | -2.3% | ||
55 |
Rhiannon Stanker
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 408 | -1.5% | ||
56 |
Cayden Chilenski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 226 | +3.6% | PB | |
57 |
Claire Clodfelter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 208 | -4.8% | ||
58 |
McKenzie Guerrero
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 364 | +0.9% | PB | |
59 |
Avery Athey
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 289 | +4.2% | PB | |
60 |
Juliana Van Slyke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 103 | -11.0% | ||
– |
Ava Jochims
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Bowden
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – |