Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Dyson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
2 |
Logan Landrum
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 527 | – | ||
3 |
Austin Byrd
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
4 |
Nathan Yu
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 548 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Parker
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 534 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Birkholz
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Martin
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 567 | – | PB | |
8 |
Peyton Frazier
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 563 | – | ||
9 |
Clayton Jameson
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 560 | – | ||
10 |
Joe Wong
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 472 | – | ||
11 |
Steven Yoon
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 461 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Pascual
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 427 | – | ||
13 |
AJ Wong
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 531 | – | PB | |
14 |
Coop Donovan
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 488 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jesse Nerantzis
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 436 | – | PB | |
16 |
Yifan Zhang
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 525 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lars Griffin
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 432 | – | ||
18 |
John Paul Gonsalves
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dan Beckstrand
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 398 | – | ||
20 |
Kerry Xiao
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
21 |
Cameron Dearman
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 467 | – | PB | |
22 |
JD Frankovich
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 362 | – | PB | |
23 |
Zack Berner
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 500 | – | PB | |
24 |
Edward Ice
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 459 | – | PB | |
25 |
Wesley Mok
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 368 | – | ||
26 |
Adam Barghouti
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 367 | – | ||
27 |
Liam Keen
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 392 | – | PB | |
28 |
David Muniz
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 364 | – | PB | |
29 |
Michael Taliano
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 571 | – | PB | |
30 |
Stephen Goff
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 437 | – | PB | |
31 |
Vinh Lam
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 385 | – | ||
32 |
Lincoln Landrum
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 459 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jake Girimonte
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 418 | – | PB | |
34 |
Stefan Jafari
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 448 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Vollbrecht
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 401 | – | PB | |
36 |
Brian Zhou
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 522 | – | PB | |
37 |
Arav Bhargava
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 521 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Doe
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 339 | – | PB | |
39 |
Luke Gidley
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 425 | – | PB | |
40 |
Connor Hewlett
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 333 | – | ||
41 |
Jacob Parker
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 414 | – | ||
42 |
Luke Griffith
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 411 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jolan Foronda
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 403 | – | ||
44 |
Nagi Ishibe
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 494 | – | ||
45 |
Lucas Zidlicky
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 398 | – | ||
46 |
Gabriel Garcia
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 358 | – | ||
47 |
Joshua Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 481 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jake Forman
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 388 | – | ||
49 |
Eli Martin
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 385 | – | ||
50 |
Bradley Harvan
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 344 | – | PB | |
51 |
David Panner
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 284 | – | ||
52 |
Tim O'Bryan
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 283 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ryan Dutcher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 324 | – | ||
54 |
Evan Zhang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 351 | – | PB | |
55 |
Caleb Wolf
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 435 | – | PB | |
56 |
Andre Dorsey
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 291 | – | ||
57 |
Daniel Gurenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 411 | – | PB | |
58 |
George Codding
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 320 | – | PB | |
59 |
William Thomson
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 278 | – | ||
60 |
Connor White
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 273 | – | PB | |
61 |
Nate Ho
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 378 | – | PB | |
62 |
James Hilsmier
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 284 | – | PB | |
63 |
Nathaniel Siegl
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 239 | – | ||
64 |
Brian Johnson
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 356 | – | ||
65 |
Carter Kim
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 354 | – | ||
66 |
Adam Macrina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 331 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jacob Diep
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 243 | – | ||
68 |
Jack Burke
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 205 | -6.9% | ||
69 |
Aidan Kroon
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 307 | – | PB | |
70 |
Neel Rajesh
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 223 | – | PB | |
71 |
Bryan Wong
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 186 | – | PB | |
72 |
Conor Hayden
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 216 | – | PB | |
73 |
Luke Buckley
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 296 | – | PB | |
74 |
Justin Gu
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 199 | – | PB | |
75 |
Cooper Lynch
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 277 | – | PB | |
76 |
William Collins
The St. James Swim Club
|
The St. James Swim Club | 254 | – | PB | |
77 |
Nico Ford
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 136 | – | PB | |
78 |
Max Smydra
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 205 | – | ||
79 |
Jake Yu
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 195 | – | PB | |
80 |
Zhanali Imambek
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 193 | – | ||
81 |
Scott Durbin
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 74 | – | PB | |
82 |
Yoyo Yao
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 168 | – | PB | |
83 |
Jason Doll
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 155 | – | PB | |
84 |
Myles Scott
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 30 | – | ||
85 |
Nick Bierstine
Unattached
|
Unattached | 131 | – | PB | |
86 |
Logan Meadows
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 65 | – | PB | |
86 |
Christian Min
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 65 | – | ||
88 |
Brian Kissel
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 124 | – | ||
89 |
Lucas Kaiser
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 111 | – | PB | |
90 |
Sam Forcey
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | 101 | – | ||
91 |
Benjamin Schlenz
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 26 | – | ||
92 |
Sean Lyons
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 77 | – | ||
93 |
Avery Boyd
The St. James Swim Club
|
The St. James Swim Club | 35 | – | ||
94 |
Louis Jackson
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 2 | – | PB | |
95 |
Jun Hee Lee
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
96 |
Nick O'Hearn
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
97 |
Lawrence Jackson
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
|
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Ben Pastva
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Zhang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Hong
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kenta Yoshizaki
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Walters
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Yu
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Hoang
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hiromi Yoshizaki
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
|
Victory Lane Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Partain
The St. James Swim Club
|
The St. James Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Chen
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Kim
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Bowman
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | NS | – | – |