Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 888 | ||
2 |
Matt Fenlon
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 841 | ||
3 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 831 | ||
4 |
Jay Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 824 | ||
5 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 760 | ||
6 |
Montana Champagne
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 753 | ||
7 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 746 | ||
8 |
Justin Wright
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 716 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Khader Baqlah
Unattached
|
Unattached | 774 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Jack Saunderson
Towson
|
Towson | 771 | – | |||
11 |
jose Martinez Gomez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 769 | +0.4% | SB | ||
12 |
Michael Sava
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 762 | – | |||
13 |
Hunter Kim
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 738 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | YMCA | 705 | – | PB | |
15 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 692 | – | |||
16 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 682 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luis Martinez
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 737 | ||
18 |
Abrahm Devine
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 698 | ||
19 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 683 | ||
20 |
Josean Massucco
loyola athletic club
|
loyola athletic club | 682 | PB | |
21 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 667 | ||
22 |
Jack Maketa
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 666 | ||
23 |
Abraham Barragan
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 659 | ||
24 |
Brian Hynes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Josiah BINNEMA
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 682 | ||
26 |
Ethan Schneider
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 651 | ||
27 |
Alex Neff
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 645 | ||
28 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 641 | ||
29 |
Keanan Dols
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 631 | ||
30 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 627 | ||
31 |
Ryan Hillery
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 611 | ||
32 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 588 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 850 | – | ||
2 |
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 806 | – | ||
3 |
Matt Fenlon
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 797 | – | ||
4 |
Jay Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 792 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 769 | – | ||
6 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 763 | – | ||
7 |
Justin Wright
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 757 | – | ||
8 |
Montana Champagne
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 748 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Saunderson
Towson
|
Towson | 743 | – | ||
10 |
Khader Baqlah
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Sava
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 736 | – | ||
12 |
jose Martinez Gomez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 734 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Hunter Kim
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 702 | – | ||
14 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
14 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
16 |
Connor Daniels
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 693 | – | ||
17 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 692 | – | ||
18 |
Jack Maketa
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 677 | – | PB | |
19 |
Josean Massucco
loyola athletic club
|
loyola athletic club | 673 | – | ||
20 |
Abraham Barragan
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 669 | – | ||
21 |
Abrahm Devine
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 667 | – | ||
22 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
23 |
Brian Hynes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | – | ||
24 |
Luis Martinez
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 637 | – | ||
25 |
Tin Long HO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | – | PB | |
26 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 629 | – | ||
27 |
Keanan Dols
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
28 |
Ethan Schneider
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 624 | – | ||
29 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
30 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 617 | – | ||
31 |
Alex Neff
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 617 | – | ||
32 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
33 |
Josiah BINNEMA
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 611 | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Hillery
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 605 | – | ||
35 |
John Plutt
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
36 |
Garrett Boone
ATOM
|
ATOM | 600 | – | ||
37 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 589 | – | ||
38 |
DC Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 575 | – | ||
39 |
William Tabor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 571 | – | ||
40 |
Gavin Lamoureux
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 554 | – | ||
41 |
Spencer Freeman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 547 | – | ||
– |
Daniil Antipov
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Thompson
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |