Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dean Farris
Harvard
|
Harvard | 839 | ||
2 |
Nyls Korstanje
NC State
|
NC State | 831 | ||
3 |
Coleman Stewart
NC State
|
NC State | 825 | ||
4 |
Jacob Pebley
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 823 | ||
5 |
Dylan Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 816 | ||
6 |
Brett Fraser
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 804 | ||
7 |
Ruslan Gaziev
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 800 | ||
8 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 798 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Chadwick
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 841 | ||
10 |
Tate Jackson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 806 | ||
11 |
Yusuke Legard
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 805 | ||
12 |
Khader Baqlah
Unattached
|
Unattached | 804 | ||
13 |
Jacob Molacek
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 799 | ||
14 |
Luke Miller
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 781 | ||
15 |
Destin Lasco
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 758 | ||
16 |
Jeff Newkirk
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 755 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kyle Decoursey
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 798 | – | ||
18 |
Jorge Iga Cesar
Mexico
|
Mexico | 783 | – | ||
19 |
Javi Acevedo
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 782 | – | ||
20 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Mexico
|
Mexico | 779 | – | ||
21 |
Christopher Reid
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 766 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Ian YENTOU HO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | – | ||
23 |
Michael Reilman
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 762 | – | ||
24 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 725 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Meiron Cheruti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 790 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 770 | – | ||
27 |
Aaron Greenberg
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 760 | – | ||
28 |
HORUS BRISENO RAMIREZ
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 759 | – | ||
29 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
30 |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 722 | – | ||
31 |
Trace Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
32 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 662 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nyls Korstanje
NC State
|
NC State | 840 | – | ||
2 |
Dean Farris
Harvard
|
Harvard | 817 | – | ||
3 |
Coleman Stewart
NC State
|
NC State | 814 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Pebley
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 808 | – | ||
5 |
Brett Fraser
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 807 | – | ||
6 |
Dylan Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 805 | – | ||
7 |
Ruslan Gaziev
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 801 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 799 | – | ||
9 |
Yusuke Legard
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 795 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Molacek
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 795 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Chadwick
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 786 | – | ||
12 |
Tate Jackson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 785 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Miller
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 784 | – | ||
14 |
Destin Lasco
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 773 | – | ||
15 |
Khader Baqlah
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | – | ||
16 |
Jeff Newkirk
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 767 | – | ||
17 |
Kyle Decoursey
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 767 | – | ||
18 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
Mexico
|
Mexico | 766 | – | ||
19 |
Javi Acevedo
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 765 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Reilman
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 758 | – | ||
20 |
Jorge Iga Cesar
Mexico
|
Mexico | 758 | – | ||
22 |
Christopher Reid
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 756 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Ian YENTOU HO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | – | ||
24 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 752 | – | ||
25 |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 750 | – | ||
26 |
Aaron Greenberg
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 749 | – | ||
27 |
Meiron Cheruti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 745 | – | ||
29 |
Luis Martinez
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 745 | – | ||
30 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
31 |
HORUS BRISENO RAMIREZ
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 736 | – | ||
32 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
33 |
Trace Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ben Mayes
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 723 | – | ||
35 |
Paul Le
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 721 | – | ||
36 |
Nathan Lile
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 720 | – | ||
37 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
37 |
Daniel Namir
Israel
|
Israel | 719 | – | ||
39 |
Gabriel Araya
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 719 | – | ||
40 |
Lio Perez
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
41 |
Jordan Crooks
Cayman Islands
|
Cayman Islands | 704 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
43 |
Mokhtar Al-yamani
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 700 | – | ||
44 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
45 |
Carson Olafson
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 698 | – | ||
46 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 697 | – | ||
47 |
Alexander Pratt
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 696 | – | ||
48 |
Matias Koski
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 695 | – | ||
49 |
Gede Siman SUDARTAWA
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 693 | – | ||
50 |
Luis Enrique Campos Alpizar
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 692 | – | ||
51 |
Garrett Boone
ATOM
|
ATOM | 691 | – | ||
52 |
Erik Risolvato
Athletes In Action
|
Athletes In Action | 691 | – | ||
53 |
Lorenzo Loria Elias
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 689 | – | ||
54 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 683 | – | ||
55 |
Justin Culetu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | ||
56 |
Austin Lockhart
ATOM
|
ATOM | 669 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 668 | – | ||
58 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
59 |
Michael Ivy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | – | ||
60 |
Tin Long HO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | – | ||
61 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 653 | – | ||
62 |
Erik Linseisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | – | ||
63 |
Shaw Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
64 |
Cole Whitsett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 628 | – | ||
65 |
Diego Camacho Salgado
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 626 | – | ||
66 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 617 | – | ||
67 |
Jeff Tuning
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 604 | +10.9% | SB | |
68 |
John Pate
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | – | ||
69 |
Brad Hancock
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 426 | +2.4% | SB | |
– |
Long Gutierrez
Mexico
|
Mexico | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andreas VAZAIOS
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | NS | – | – | |
– |
TJ Pittenger
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Nikolaev
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Dans
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marius Kusch
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Cotter
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | NS | – | – |