Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Reid
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 846 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Jacob Pebley
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 845 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 794 | – | ||
4 |
Anthony Rincon
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 775 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Reilman
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 774 | – | ||
6 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 763 | – | ||
7 |
Josiah BINNEMA
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 759 | – | ||
8 |
Javi Acevedo
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 753 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 749 | ||
10 |
Diego Camacho Salgado
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 738 | PB | |
11 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 710 | ||
12 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 703 | ||
13 |
Omar Pinzon
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 702 | ||
14 |
Mark Nikolaev
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon | 698 | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Miller
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 692 | ||
16 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 684 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Destin Lasco
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 683 | ||
18 |
Braeden Haughey
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 674 | ||
19 |
Garrett Boone
ATOM
|
ATOM | 656 | ||
20 |
HORUS BRISENO RAMIREZ
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 647 | ||
21 |
Thomas Broderick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | ||
22 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 629 | ||
23 |
Jay Baker
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 626 | ||
24 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 571 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 667 | ||
26 |
Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 646 | ||
27 |
Zach Cairns
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 615 | ||
28 |
OWEN CORKERY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | ||
29 |
Stuart Pliuskaitis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 608 | ||
30 |
Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 589 | ||
31 |
Ryan Catron
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 586 | ||
32 |
Liam Ryan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 573 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Reid
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 781 | -2.6% | |||
2 |
Yeziel Morales
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 775 | – | |||
3 |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 773 | – | |||
4 |
Jacob Pebley
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 762 | – | |||
5 |
Anthony Rincon
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 761 | – | |||
6 |
Javi Acevedo
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 757 | – | |||
7 |
Michael Reilman
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 740 | – | |||
8 |
Josiah BINNEMA
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 733 | – | |||
9 |
Diego Camacho Salgado
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 732 | – | |||
10 |
Harrison Lierz
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 726 | – | |||
11 |
Omar Pinzon
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 716 | – | |||
12 |
Mark Nikolaev
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon | 700 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 693 | – | |||
14 |
Brandon Miller
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 685 | – | |||
15 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 678 | – | |||
16 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 677 | – | |||
17 |
Jay Baker
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 662 | – | |||
18 |
Destin Lasco
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 659 | – | |||
19 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
20 |
Braeden Haughey
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 641 | – | |||
21 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 620 | – | |||
22 |
Thomas Broderick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | – | |||
23 |
HORUS BRISENO RAMIREZ
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 617 | – | |||
24 |
Matt Fenlon
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 614 | – | |||
25 |
Garrett Boone
ATOM
|
ATOM | 614 | – | |||
26 |
Ryan Catron
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 611 | – | |||
27 |
Stuart Pliuskaitis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 607 | – | |||
28 |
Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 603 | – | |||
29 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 597 | – | |||
30 |
Zach Cairns
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 597 | – | |||
31 |
Liam Ryan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 596 | – | |||
32 |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 579 | – | |||
33 |
OWEN CORKERY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | – | |||
34 |
Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 565 | – | |||
35 |
Jackson Stallworth
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 565 | – | |||
36 |
Jackson Davis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 558 | – | |||
37 |
Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 551 | – | |||
– |
Andrew Farney
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | |||
– |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob HEIDTMANN
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lance Norris
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Keanan Dols
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Tomlinson
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | NS | – | – |