1
|
Erika CONNOLLY
|
100 Fly
|
49.38
|
A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
2
|
Erika CONNOLLY
|
50 Free
|
21.03
|
A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
3
|
Erika CONNOLLY
|
100 Free
|
45.83
|
A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
4
|
Meghan Small
|
200 IM
|
1:52.14
|
A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
5
|
Tennessee
|
800 Free Relay
|
6:53.27
|
A
|
|
6
|
Tennessee
|
400 Medley Relay
|
3:28.83
|
A
|
|
7
|
Tennessee
|
200 Free Relay
|
1:26.15
|
A
|
|
8
|
Tennessee
|
400 Free Relay
|
3:11.27
|
A
|
|
9
|
Tennessee
|
200 Medley Relay
|
1:35.38
|
A
|
|
10
|
Erika CONNOLLY
|
200 Free
|
1:41.66
|
A
|
Already Invited
|
11
|
Tess Cieplucha
|
200 IM
|
1:53.89
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (7th)
|
12
|
Tess Cieplucha
|
400 IM
|
4:01.88
|
A
|
Direct A-CUT Invite
|
13
|
Tess Cieplucha
|
200 Fly
|
1:53.23
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (6th)
|
14
|
Bailey Grinter
|
50 Free
|
21.95
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (18th)
|
15
|
Meghan Small
|
200 Free
|
1:43.21
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (7th)
|
16
|
Meghan Small
|
200 Back
|
1:51.80
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
17
|
Meghan Small
|
400 IM
|
4:04.83
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (8th)
|
18
|
Alexis Yager
|
200 Breast
|
2:08.11
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (17th)
|
19
|
Trude Rothrock
|
100 Fly
|
51.53
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (11th)
|
20
|
Erika CONNOLLY
|
100 Back
|
52.02
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
21
|
Alexis Yager
|
400 IM
|
4:05.75
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (12th)
|
22
|
Nikol Popov
|
200 Breast
|
2:08.54
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (26th)
|
23
|
Meghan Small
|
100 Back
|
51.65
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
24
|
Tjaša Pintar
|
100 Free
|
47.90
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (12th)
|
25
|
Tess Cieplucha
|
200 Breast
|
2:09.32
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
26
|
Amanda Nunan
|
1650 Free
|
15:53.39
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (9th)
|
27
|
Trude Rothrock
|
200 IM
|
1:56.79
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (28th)
|
28
|
Amanda Nunan
|
500 Free
|
4:38.90
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (22nd)
|
29
|
Stanzi Moseley
|
100 Free
|
48.29
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (27th)
|
30
|
Megan Sichterman
|
100 Fly
|
52.38
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (39th)
|
31
|
Kaitlin Harty
|
200 Back
|
1:53.62
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (29th)
|
32
|
Tjaša Pintar
|
200 Free
|
1:45.23
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
33
|
Mallory Beil
|
100 Fly
|
52.33
|
B
|
Direct B-CUT Invite (36th)
|
34
|
Erika CONNOLLY
|
200 IM
|
1:57.61
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
35
|
Nikol Popov
|
200 IM
|
1:57.83
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
36
|
Stanzi Moseley
|
100 Fly
|
52.71
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
37
|
Bailey Grinter
|
100 Back
|
52.97
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
38
|
Abby Samansky
|
200 Free
|
1:46.02
|
B
|
Alternate 17
|
39
|
Trude Rothrock
|
200 Free
|
1:46.05
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
40
|
Emily Sykes
|
200 Breast
|
2:11.26
|
B
|
Alternate 14
|
41
|
Mallory Beil
|
200 Fly
|
1:57.49
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
42
|
Meghan Small
|
100 Fly
|
53.05
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
43
|
Bailey Grinter
|
100 Free
|
48.91
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
44
|
Kaitlin Harty
|
100 Back
|
53.34
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
45
|
Megan Sichterman
|
50 Free
|
22.46
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
46
|
Stanzi Moseley
|
50 Free
|
22.46
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
47
|
Trude Rothrock
|
100 Free
|
48.96
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
48
|
Alexis Yager
|
200 IM
|
1:59.03
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
49
|
Nikol Popov
|
100 Breast
|
1:00.02
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
50
|
Tjaša Pintar
|
50 Free
|
22.75
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
51
|
Tjaša Pintar
|
100 Breast
|
1:00.07
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
52
|
Carrie Johnson
|
50 Free
|
22.76
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
53
|
Danika Katzer
|
200 IM
|
1:59.37
|
B
|
Alternate 33
|
54
|
Tjaša Pintar
|
200 IM
|
1:59.56
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
55
|
Kendall Shields
|
200 Back
|
1:56.04
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
56
|
Mckenna Morello
|
200 Fly
|
1:58.45
|
B
|
Alternate 34
|
57
|
Alexis Yager
|
100 Breast
|
1:00.30
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
58
|
Abby Samansky
|
100 Free
|
49.35
|
B
|
Alternate 41
|
59
|
Meghan Small
|
200 Breast
|
2:12.89
|
B
|
Already Invited
|
60
|
Danika Katzer
|
400 IM
|
4:15.08
|
B
|
Alternate 35
|
61
|
Amanda Nunan
|
400 IM
|
4:15.25
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
62
|
Natalie Ungaretti
|
50 Free
|
22.74
|
B
|
Alternate 62
|
63
|
Carrie Johnson
|
100 Fly
|
53.67
|
B
|
Max athletes per team has been reached
|
64
|
Danika Katzer
|
200 Back
|
1:57.08
|
B
|
Alternate 68
|
65
|
Megan Sichterman
|
100 Back
|
53.84
|
B
|
Optional B-CUT Invite
|
66
|
Emily Sykes
|
400 IM
|
4:17.30
|
B
|
Alternate 65
|
67
|
Emily Sykes
|
100 Breast
|
1:01.30
|
B
|
Alternate 59
|