Site logo

2020 Northeast Conference Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alex Lindgren Central Connecticut logo 2:16.59
723 +4.5% PB
2 Frederikke Mertins Wagner logo 2:16.90
718 +1.5% PB
3 Heather Wong Bryant logo 2:18.44
NICB 695 +2.8% SB
4 Ellie Eastwood Wagner logo 2:19.72
676 +1.7% SB
5 Tara Cabiling LIU logo 2:20.15
669 +0.2% PB
6 Kayleigh Canavan Bryant logo 2:20.24
668 +5.2% SB
7 Katelyn Elizabeth Mann Central Connecticut logo 2:21.09
656 +5.2% PB
8 Grace Regan Central Connecticut logo 2:22.14
642 +1.5% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jeanne Touchette-McGowan LIU logo 2:22.34
639 +2.3% PB
10 Kyleigh Barao LIU logo 2:22.92
631 +5.4% PB
11 Mariana espino Central Connecticut logo 2:22.99
630 +5.7% SB
12 Eliza Brant Bryant logo 2:23.06
629 +1.6% SB
13 ERIN O'NEILL Saint Francis logo 2:23.84
619 +0.2% SB
14 Katie Mulcahy Wagner logo 2:24.36
613 +3.0% SB
15 Fanny Stromstedt St. Francis (NY) logo 2:24.67
609 -2.0%
16 Mackenzie Burnett LIU logo 2:25.33
600 +0.6% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
X Natalie Morse Wagner logo 2:24.61
609 +7.2% SB
X Sidney Marjamaa Wagner logo 2:26.61
585 -0.8%
17 Katelyn O'Connor Saint Francis logo 2:26.78
583 -2.3%
18 Kristen Toth Saint Francis logo 2:26.83
582 +0.4% PB
19 Shauna Abair Saint Francis logo 2:27.09
579 +0.6% SB
20 Abigail Bacon Central Connecticut logo 2:27.10
579 +1.5% SB
21 Krysta Weik Saint Francis logo 2:27.12
579 +0.1% SB
22 Lara Milak St. Francis (NY) logo 2:27.48
574 +0.7% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alex Lindgren Central Connecticut logo 2:17.35
711 +3.9% PB
2 Frederikke Mertins Wagner logo 2:17.88
703 +0.8% PB
3 Kayleigh Canavan Bryant logo 2:20.17
NICB 669 +5.3% PB
4 Tara Cabiling LIU logo 2:20.81
660 -0.2%
5 Heather Wong Bryant logo 2:21.50
650 +0.7% SB
6 Grace Regan Central Connecticut logo 2:21.81
646 +1.7% SB
7 Ellie Eastwood Wagner logo 2:22.29
640 -0.1%
8 Katelyn Elizabeth Mann Central Connecticut logo 2:22.56
636 +4.3% SB
9 Eliza Brant Bryant logo 2:23.43
625 +1.3% SB
10 Mariana espino Central Connecticut logo 2:23.80
620 +5.1% SB
11 Katie Mulcahy Wagner logo 2:24.74
608 +2.8% SB
12 Fanny Stromstedt St. Francis (NY) logo 2:24.78
607 -2.1%
13 Jeanne Touchette-McGowan LIU logo 2:24.80
607 +0.7% PB
14 Mackenzie Burnett LIU logo 2:25.31
601 +0.6% PB
15 Kyleigh Barao LIU logo 2:25.60
597 +3.6% SB
X Natalie Morse Wagner logo 2:26.29
589 +6.1% SB
16 ERIN O'NEILL Saint Francis logo 2:26.72
583 -1.8%
17 Jenna D'Allegro Wagner logo 2:27.08
579 -2.0%
18 Krysta Weik Saint Francis logo 2:27.14
578 +0.1% SB
19 Kristen Toth Saint Francis logo 2:27.29
577 +0.0% PB
20 Abigail Bacon Central Connecticut logo 2:27.32
576 +1.4% SB
X Sidney Marjamaa Wagner logo 2:27.58
573 -1.5%
21 Katelyn O'Connor Saint Francis logo 2:28.03
568 -3.2%
22 Shauna Abair Saint Francis logo 2:28.09
567 -0.1%
23 Lara Milak St. Francis (NY) logo 2:29.99
546 -1.0%
24 Fiona Maxwell Sacred Heart logo 2:31.34
532 -1.4%
25 Raphaelle Gregoire St. Francis (NY) logo 2:31.97
525 -1.7%
26 Sarah Hensal Sacred Heart logo 2:32.22
522 +1.4% SB
27 Elizabeth Fahrney Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 2:32.48
520 +1.6% SB
28 Julia Pusateri Sacred Heart logo 2:34.81
497 -1.8%
X Abigail Hutchins Saint Francis logo 2:37.25
474 +3.3% PB
X Michelle D'Allegro Wagner logo 2:37.93
468 -2.0%
29 Emiley Lynch Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 2:38.27
465
30 Alexa Tejeda Merrimack logo 2:38.75
461 +1.9% SB
31 Nicole O'Neill Merrimack logo 2:38.81
460 +4.1% PB
32 Madi Decker Merrimack logo 2:41.04
441 +5.8% PB
33 Brianna Rizzo Mount Saint Mary's (MD) logo 2:41.77
435 +0.6% SB
X Aleksandra Dauz Sacred Heart logo 2:41.78
435 +3.3% PB
34 Hailey Keelips Merrimack logo 2:41.79
435 +3.6% SB
X Gabriella Wira Sacred Heart logo 2:41.92
434 +1.2% PB
35 Rebecca Stevens Merrimack logo 2:42.44
430 +1.6% SB