Site logo

2020 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Grace Nikolski Misericordia logo 2:22.76
633 +3.2% PB
2 Emma Beaney Stevens Institute logo 2:26.77
583 +1.8% SB
3 Alison Sell Messiah logo 2:27.08
579 +4.7% PB
4 Cassidy Preste Misericordia logo 2:30.06
545 +2.3% PB
5 Alexis Colasurdo Stevens Institute logo 2:31.19
533 -0.9%
6 Kira Alderman Arcadia logo 2:32.76
517 +2.7% PB
7 Rachel Woomer Kings (PA) logo 2:33.19
513 +2.7% SB
8 Rachel Bruns Messiah logo 2:33.42
510 +3.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Juli Hyatt Albright logo 2:29.64
550 +5.0% PB
10 Mikayla Wright Lycoming logo 2:35.67
488 +2.4% SB
11 Kathryn Sanborn Hood logo 2:36.06
485 +2.6% SB
12 COURTNEY BETSOCK Lebanon Valley logo 2:36.40
482 +5.1% SB
13 Ana Konyak Widener logo 2:36.73
479 -0.3%
14 Nikki Belber Arcadia logo 2:38.30
465 +3.3% PB
15 Amina Zaidi Kings (PA) logo 2:39.76
452 +2.5% PB
16 Grace Wheeler Widener logo 2:41.89
434 -0.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Devon Kaiser Lycoming logo 2:39.04
458 +4.0% PB
18 Bailey Babarsky Arcadia logo 2:39.88
451 -1.5%
19 Katelyn Chen Stevens Institute logo 2:40.30
447 -1.4%
20 Rachel Nye Albright logo 2:40.43
446 +7.0% PB
21 Kyla Barry Stevens Institute logo 2:41.36
439 -0.4%
22 Paige Strangeway Fairleigh Dickinson logo 2:44.45
414 +1.6% PB
23 Jessica Zamora Albright logo 2:46.09
402 +3.4% PB
24 Emilie Detweiler Wilkes University logo 2:51.69
364 +0.8% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Grace Nikolski Misericordia logo 2:20.97
B 658 +4.4% PB
2 Alison Sell Messiah logo 2:27.52
574 +4.4% PB
3 Emma Beaney Stevens Institute logo 2:29.46
552 -0.0%
4 Cassidy Preste Misericordia logo 2:30.71
538 +1.9% PB
5 Alexis Colasurdo Stevens Institute logo 2:32.77
517 -2.0%
6 Rachel Bruns Messiah logo 2:32.99
515 +3.3% PB
7 Kira Alderman Arcadia logo 2:33.08
514 +2.5% PB
8 Rachel Woomer Kings (PA) logo 2:33.12
513 +2.8% SB
9 Juli Hyatt Albright logo 2:33.49
510 +2.5% SB
10 Ana Konyak Widener logo 2:34.61
499 +1.1% PB
11 COURTNEY BETSOCK Lebanon Valley logo 2:35.90
486 +5.4% SB
12 Mikayla Wright Lycoming logo 2:36.75
478 +1.8% SB
13 Kathryn Sanborn Hood logo 2:37.92
468 +1.4% SB
14 Nikki Belber Arcadia logo 2:38.10
466 +3.5% PB
15 Amina Zaidi Kings (PA) logo 2:40.17
448 +2.3% PB
16 Grace Wheeler Widener logo 2:40.70
444 -0.2%
17 Rachel Nye Albright logo 2:40.98
442 +6.7% PB
18 Devon Kaiser Lycoming logo 2:41.63
436 +2.5% PB
19 D'Anna Sydow Lebanon Valley logo 2:42.54
429 +6.1% PB
20 Kyla Barry Stevens Institute logo 2:42.88
426 -1.4%
21 Bailey Babarsky Arcadia logo 2:42.96
426 -3.5%
22 Katelyn Chen Stevens Institute logo 2:43.15
424 -3.2%
23 Jessica Zamora Albright logo 2:43.64
421 +4.9% PB
24 Paige Strangeway Fairleigh Dickinson logo 2:44.86
411 +1.4% PB
25 Emilie Detweiler Wilkes University logo 2:46.17
402 +4.0% PB
26 Emilia Serafin Kings (PA) logo 2:46.85
397 +5.0% PB
27 Grace Winpigler Hood logo 2:52.18
361 -0.4%
28 Julia Rostron Wilkes University logo 2:52.40
360 +0.2% SB
29 Kyleigh Smeltzer Wilkes University logo 2:54.24
348 -3.0%
Katherine Brown Lycoming logo NS