Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jetlynn Hau
Stanwood
|
Stanwood | SR | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Solseng
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | FR | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Rylee Siripipat
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | SR | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kalie Bui
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Brie Yeh
Lake Washington
|
Lake Washington | SO | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Regan Rowe
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SO | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Olsen
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | SR | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Kowalchyk
Snohomish
|
Snohomish | SO | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie Liu
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SO | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Charlotte Conze
Lake Washington
|
Lake Washington | JR | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Mieko Schwartzmiller
Snohomish
|
Snohomish | – | 6 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Liv Gooding
Seattle Preparatory Academy
|
Seattle Preparatory Academy | FR | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Cassidy Wells
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Katie Treacy
Eastside Catholic
|
Eastside Catholic | SO | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Riley Parker
Bonney Lake
|
Bonney Lake | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zoe Hong
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | FR | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jetlynn Hau
Stanwood
|
Stanwood | SR | 153 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kalie Bui
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | 142 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Solseng
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | FR | 140 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Brie Yeh
Lake Washington
|
Lake Washington | SO | 136 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Rylee Siripipat
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | SR | 135 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Kowalchyk
Snohomish
|
Snohomish | SO | 129 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Regan Rowe
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SO | 127 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Grace Olsen
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | SR | 124 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Mieko Schwartzmiller
Snohomish
|
Snohomish | – | 118 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Charlotte Conze
Lake Washington
|
Lake Washington | JR | 117 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Katie Liu
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | SO | 116 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Katie Treacy
Eastside Catholic
|
Eastside Catholic | SO | 115 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Cassidy Wells
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liv Gooding
Seattle Preparatory Academy
|
Seattle Preparatory Academy | FR | 113 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Zoe Hong
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | FR | 112 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Riley Parker
Bonney Lake
|
Bonney Lake | SO | 112 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jiahui Zeng
Shorecrest
|
Shorecrest | SR | 110 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Emma Keith
Peninsula
|
Peninsula | SR | 108 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Reina Nagata
Peninsula
|
Peninsula | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aiko Beauchamp
Shorecrest
|
Shorecrest | SR | 102 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Katie Ward
Gig Harbor
|
Gig Harbor | – | 93 | – | PB | |
22 |
Samantha Foster
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 78 | – | ||
23 |
Ella Limberg
Prairie
|
Prairie | JR | 75 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Amy Ipe
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | – | 74 | – | PB |