Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Hargrove
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | SR | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Colby Childress
Brookville
|
Brookville | SR | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Long
Lafayette
|
Lafayette | SR | 16 | +3.7% | SB | |
4 |
Samuel Johnson
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | SO | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Asim Asar
Independence
|
Independence | SO | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Ratliff
Maggie Walker Governors
|
Maggie Walker Governors | SR | 13 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Brandon Naylor
Brookville
|
Brookville | SR | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Hunter Strickland
Fluvanna County
|
Fluvanna County | JR | 11 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Creelman
York
|
York | SR | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Aiden Mason-Velasquez
Rockbridge
|
Rockbridge | JR | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Aly Zein
Independence
|
Independence | SO | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Elijah Fields
York
|
York | FR | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Colin Murtaugh
William Byrd
|
William Byrd | FR | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Lorenzo Galang
Maggie Walker Governors
|
Maggie Walker Governors | SO | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Gus Jones
Fluvanna County
|
Fluvanna County | SO | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
John Baroody
James Monroe
|
James Monroe | SO | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Hargrove
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | SR | 135 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Colby Childress
Brookville
|
Brookville | SR | 133 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Samuel Johnson
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | SO | 131 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Long
Lafayette
|
Lafayette | SR | 128 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Asim Asar
Independence
|
Independence | SO | 124 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Noah Ratliff
Maggie Walker Governors
|
Maggie Walker Governors | SR | 122 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Brandon Naylor
Brookville
|
Brookville | SR | 122 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Hunter Strickland
Fluvanna County
|
Fluvanna County | JR | 119 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Colin Murtaugh
William Byrd
|
William Byrd | FR | 118 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Creelman
York
|
York | SR | 118 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Aly Zein
Independence
|
Independence | SO | 117 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Aiden Mason-Velasquez
Rockbridge
|
Rockbridge | JR | 112 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
John Baroody
James Monroe
|
James Monroe | SO | 106 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Gus Jones
Fluvanna County
|
Fluvanna County | SO | 105 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Elijah Fields
York
|
York | FR | 105 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Lorenzo Galang
Maggie Walker Governors
|
Maggie Walker Governors | SO | 101 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Jonathon Rivers
Staunton River
|
Staunton River | SR | 97 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Rezac
Christiansburg
|
Christiansburg | FR | 94 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Victor Parks
Lafayette
|
Lafayette | SO | 92 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Liam Gregory
Lafayette
|
Lafayette | FR | 88 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Will Keenan
Charlottesville
|
Charlottesville | FR | 83 | -2.7% |