Site logo

UIL 6A Region 04 Championship

  • Completed
  • Jan. 31, 2020 - Feb. 01, 2020
  • SCY
  • 19133 David Memorial, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Abigail Pope The Woodlands logo 4:57.68
698 +0.9% PB
2 Isabella Barrientos The Woodlands logo 5:00.80
677 -0.2%
3 Madeline Vindiola Klein logo 5:02.72
664 +0.6% SB
3 Emma Guglielmello The Woodlands logo 5:02.72
664 +0.4% PB
5 Katherine Fronczak The Woodlands logo 5:05.30
647 +0.5% SB
6 Izabella Ortiz Klein Oak logo 5:16.70
580 +3.0% PB
7 Megan Lewis Lamar (Houston) logo 5:22.79
547 +1.4% SB
8 Eleni Voinis Memorial logo 5:22.97
547 +0.2% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Charlotte Gottfried Klein Cain logo 5:19.74
563 +0.6% PB
10 Mary O'Sullivan Klein logo 5:21.88
552 +3.1% PB
11 Caroline Sansom Bellaire logo 5:26.54
529
12 Leah Norton Bellaire logo 5:31.29
506 -2.1%
13 Elizabeth Childs Lamar (Houston) logo 5:33.72
495 +2.3% PB
14 Susana Flores Lamar (Houston) logo 5:38.11
476 -0.8%
15 Yasmeen Boulaknadal Westside logo 5:44.47
450 +1.0% PB
16 Gabby Bartlett Montgomery Aquatic Race Club logo 5:54.06
415
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Madeline Vindiola Klein logo 5:00.90
676 +1.2% SB
2 Emma Guglielmello The Woodlands logo 5:02.46
665 +0.5% PB
3 Abigail Pope The Woodlands logo 5:03.23
660 -0.9%
4 Isabella Barrientos The Woodlands logo 5:04.41
653 -1.4%
5 Katherine Fronczak The Woodlands logo 5:06.50
639 +0.2% SB
6 Izabella Ortiz Klein Oak logo 5:16.02
583 +3.2% PB
7 Megan Lewis Lamar (Houston) logo 5:19.49
565 +2.4% SB
8 Eleni Voinis Memorial logo 5:19.76
563 +1.2% PB
9 Charlotte Gottfried Klein Cain logo 5:21.12
556 +0.1% PB
10 Mary O'Sullivan Klein logo 5:23.05
546 +2.7% PB
11 Leah Norton Bellaire logo 5:23.33
545 +0.4% PB
12 Caroline Sansom Bellaire logo 5:28.90
518
13 Savannah Green Klein Oak logo 5:30.42
510 -1.3%
14 Susana Flores Lamar (Houston) logo 5:37.04
481 -0.4%
15 Elizabeth Childs Lamar (Houston) logo 5:43.36
455 -0.5%
16 Yasmeen Boulaknadal Westside logo 5:43.75
453 +1.2% PB
17 Gabby Bartlett Montgomery Aquatic Race Club logo 6:00.64
393
18 Liliana Shaw Spring logo 6:08.39
368
19 Laura Thibault Oak Ridge logo 6:11.07
360
20 Litzy Arredondo Westfield logo 7:09.42
233
21 Wendy Perez Jefferson Davis logo 7:21.08
215
22 Dasia Bazaldua Spring logo 7:25.14
209
23 Kelly Prieto Nimitz (Houston) logo 7:32.25
199
Carmen Pedraza Macarthur (Houston) logo NS