Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Academy
|
Albany Academy | JR | 24 | +3.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Sandon Karinsky
Saint Francis
|
Saint Francis | SR | 21 | +4.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Jake Vecchio
Comsewogue
|
Comsewogue | SR | 20 | -0.7% | |||
4 |
Chris Stange
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | SR | 19 | +0.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Mark Crocker
Lockport
|
Lockport | SR | 18 | +1.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Oisin O'Sullivan
Middle Country
|
Middle Country | SR | 17 | +3.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Mark Owens
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | SR | 16 | +2.3% | SB | ||
8 |
Evan Morales
Cornwall Central
|
Cornwall Central | SO | 15 | +2.9% | SB | ||
9 |
Kyle Cornish
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | SR | 14 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Brian Baldwin
Xavier
|
Xavier | JR | 13 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gabriele Lunardi
Xavier
|
Xavier | JR | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Hudson Chung
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | FR | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Tack
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | SR | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Peyton Broderick
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sebastian Smith
Wappingers
|
Wappingers | SO | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Penn Lee
Brooklyn Tech
|
Brooklyn Tech | JR | 5 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Dane Dillenback
GloveMayfldFonda
|
GloveMayfldFonda | SO | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Elijah Legall
Midwood
|
Midwood | JR | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Anthony Bruno
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | SR | 1 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Callum Oneil
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | JR | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ryan Davidoff
South-Lynbrook
|
South-Lynbrook | SR | 554 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Aidan Rikic
Xaverian
|
Xaverian | SO | 553 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Kiko Louis-Charles
Iona Prep
|
Iona Prep | SO | 541 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Nikita Sakharuk
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | SO | 538 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
John Janeski
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | JR | 536 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
David Kantar
Yonkers
|
Yonkers | JR | 531 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Kyle Malloy
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | 7 | 527 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Joey Chiarella
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | SR | 518 | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Sam Andrews
Ardsley-Dobbs
|
Ardsley-Dobbs | SR | 517 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Ben Fox
Scholars Academy
|
Scholars Academy | SR | 503 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Hans Lim
Levittown
|
Levittown | SR | 524 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Ryan Nunez
Kellenberg
|
Kellenberg | FR | 518 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Joseph Angotti
Southern Cayuga
|
Southern Cayuga | SR | 503 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Mikey Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | SR | 502 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Akira Lomvardas
Ardsley-Dobbs
|
Ardsley-Dobbs | SO | 501 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Nolan Russell
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | – | 500 | +8.3% | PB | |
37 |
Nick Rhodes
South-Lynbrook
|
South-Lynbrook | FR | 492 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Andrew Descovich
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | JR | 486 | -2.3% | ||
39 |
Joshua Lee
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | SR | 475 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Brendan O'Brien
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | JR | 459 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Vecchio
Comsewogue
|
Comsewogue | SR | 650 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Academy
|
Albany Academy | JR | 635 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sandon Karinsky
Saint Francis
|
Saint Francis | SR | 621 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Chris Stange
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | SR | 620 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Mark Crocker
Lockport
|
Lockport | SR | 607 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Oisin O'Sullivan
Middle Country
|
Middle Country | SR | 595 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Morales
Cornwall Central
|
Cornwall Central | SO | 587 | +3.0% | SB | |
8 |
Kyle Cornish
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | SR | 581 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brian Baldwin
Xavier
|
Xavier | JR | 576 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mark Owens
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | SR | 573 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Hudson Chung
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | FR | 570 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Gabriele Lunardi
Xavier
|
Xavier | JR | 567 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Tack
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | SR | 557 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Peyton Broderick
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | JR | 552 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dane Dillenback
GloveMayfldFonda
|
GloveMayfldFonda | SO | 549 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Sebastian Smith
Wappingers
|
Wappingers | SO | 546 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Penn Lee
Brooklyn Tech
|
Brooklyn Tech | JR | 545 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Elijah Legall
Midwood
|
Midwood | JR | 544 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Anthony Bruno
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | SR | 542 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Callum Oneil
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | JR | 537 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Fox
Scholars Academy
|
Scholars Academy | SR | 537 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Lucas Silva
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | FR | 536 | – | ||
23 |
Ryan Davidoff
South-Lynbrook
|
South-Lynbrook | SR | 533 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Nikita Sakharuk
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | SO | 532 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Aidan Rikic
Xaverian
|
Xaverian | SO | 528 | -3.1% | ||
26 |
Nick Schultz
Baldwinsville
|
Baldwinsville | SR | 528 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
John Janeski
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | JR | 526 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Joey Chiarella
Bethlehem
|
Bethlehem | SR | 524 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
David Kantar
Yonkers
|
Yonkers | JR | 523 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Kiko Louis-Charles
Iona Prep
|
Iona Prep | SO | 519 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Sam Andrews
Ardsley-Dobbs
|
Ardsley-Dobbs | SR | 519 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Kyle Malloy
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | 7 | 514 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Mikey Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | SR | 513 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Robbie Burkett
Frontier
|
Frontier | SR | 513 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Ryan Nunez
Kellenberg
|
Kellenberg | FR | 512 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Nolan Russell
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | – | 511 | +8.9% | PB | |
37 |
Joseph Angotti
Southern Cayuga
|
Southern Cayuga | SR | 509 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Akira Lomvardas
Ardsley-Dobbs
|
Ardsley-Dobbs | SO | 508 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Joshua Lee
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | SR | 508 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Brendan O'Brien
Fordham Prep
|
Fordham Prep | JR | 505 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Hans Lim
Levittown
|
Levittown | SR | 503 | -3.4% | ||
42 |
Andrew Descovich
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | JR | 501 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Mike Dwyer
Clarkstown North
|
Clarkstown North | SR | 498 | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Noah Giunta
Comsewogue
|
Comsewogue | FR | 497 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Nick Rhodes
South-Lynbrook
|
South-Lynbrook | FR | 497 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Kai Yamamoto
Stuyvesant
|
Stuyvesant | SR | 496 | -3.1% | ||
47 |
David Zoota
Scarsdale Senior
|
Scarsdale Senior | SO | 493 | -1.0% | ||
48 |
Matt Delgrego
Webster Lakers
|
Webster Lakers | SR | 492 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Kevin Crane
John Jay-N Salem
|
John Jay-N Salem | SR | 492 | -5.2% | ||
50 |
Daniel Fedorov
Peekskill
|
Peekskill | JR | 488 | -2.3% | ||
51 |
Nick Dambra
Brockport
|
Brockport | JR | 485 | -1.4% | ||
52 |
TJ Clayton
Fulton
|
Fulton | FR | 483 | -1.6% | ||
53 |
Julian Joseph
Mcquaid Jesuit
|
Mcquaid Jesuit | JR | 483 | -2.9% | ||
54 |
Charles Caminiti
ArchbishopMolloy
|
ArchbishopMolloy | SR | 476 | -0.9% | ||
55 |
Reed Lautenslager
Victor
|
Victor | SR | 464 | -4.1% | ||
56 |
Dylan Lee
Jericho
|
Jericho | JR | 449 | -4.5% | ||
57 |
Anthony DeJesus
Gouverneur
|
Gouverneur | JR | 443 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Neil Mortimer
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SR | – | – | ||
– |
John Laidlaw
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | SR | NS | – | – |